2022 |
December |
|
17 Dec 2022 |
18:30 |
1:2 |
Cyber Union |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #4
|
|
17 Dec 2022 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
HATRED |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #4
|
|
17 Dec 2022 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #4
|
|
17 Dec 2022 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Mentally Weak Kids |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #4
|
|
14 Dec 2022 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
YNT |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Dec 2022 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
intelegent |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Dec 2022 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Serenity |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #2
|
|
12 Dec 2022 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
Hot Headed Gaming |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #1
|
|
11 Dec 2022 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
Outsiders |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #1
|
|
11 Dec 2022 |
14:30 |
1:0 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #1
|
|
11 Dec 2022 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
PAPAYA TEAM |
|
|
DPC EEU 2023 Tour 1: Open Qualifier #1
|
October |
|
7 Oct 2022 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Wayfarers |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
7 Oct 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Darling |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
2 Oct 2022 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Anime Enjoyers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 15
|
|
1 Oct 2022 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
X3 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 15
|
September |
|
30 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
1:1 |
No Sorry |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
28 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Ooredoo Thunders |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
27 Sep 2022 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
No Bounty Hunter |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
24 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
HF |
|
|
Fall Festival Tournament
|
|
11 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
YNT |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
10 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
YNT |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
8 Sep 2022 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
EZ KATKA Esports |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
August |
|
31 Aug 2022 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Luna Gaming |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
26 Aug 2022 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
One Move |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
|
25 Aug 2022 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Luna Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
|
23 Aug 2022 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Pari Parni |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
|
22 Aug 2022 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
jfshfh178 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
|
21 Aug 2022 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
EZ KATKA Esports |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
21 Aug 2022 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
YNT |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
19 Aug 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
cybercats |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
18 Aug 2022 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
SG esports |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
|
17 Aug 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Illicit team |
|
|
Winline Insight Dota 2 Season 2
|
|
16 Aug 2022 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
IVY |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 14
|
July |
|
14 Jul 2022 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
No Sorry |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
|
7 Jul 2022 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
cybercats |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
|
3 Jul 2022 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Luna Gaming |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
3 Jul 2022 |
14:00 |
2:1 |
No Sorry |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
2 Jul 2022 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Luna Gaming |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
1 Jul 2022 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
June |
|
30 Jun 2022 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
HF |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
27 Jun 2022 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
No Sorry |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
26 Jun 2022 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Luna Gaming |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
24 Jun 2022 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
YNT |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
23 Jun 2022 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
|
23 Jun 2022 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
HF |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
22 Jun 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
sQreen's Squad |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
20 Jun 2022 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Ooredoo Thunders |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 12
|
|
18 Jun 2022 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
KBU.US |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
17 Jun 2022 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
EU Rejects |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 12
|
|
16 Jun 2022 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
HYDRA |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
|
15 Jun 2022 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
YNT |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 12
|
|
14 Jun 2022 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
KBU.US |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 12
|
|
13 Jun 2022 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
|
10 Jun 2022 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
ChillOut |
|
|
Winline Insight
|
|
6 Jun 2022 |
16:00 |
2:1 |
X3 |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 3: Division II
|
May |
|
21 May 2022 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Rune Eaters Esports |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 2: Division II Playoffs
|
|
20 May 2022 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
HYDRA |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 2: Division II Playoffs
|
|
19 May 2022 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
No Sorry |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/2022 Tour 2: Division II Playoffs
|
April |
|
27 Apr 2022 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Ka4kanarskie cyxariki |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 10
|
|
26 Apr 2022 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
No Monkey Business |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 10
|
|
20 Apr 2022 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
19 Apr 2022 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Ka4kanarskie cyxariki |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
16 Apr 2022 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
No Sorry |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
16 Apr 2022 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
15 Apr 2022 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Yet Another Team |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
14 Apr 2022 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
NOVA |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
14 Apr 2022 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Gambit Esports |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
12 Apr 2022 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Lilgun |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
March |
|
28 Mar 2022 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
No Monkey Business |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
27 Mar 2022 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
CHILLAX |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
27 Mar 2022 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
26 Mar 2022 |
17:00 |
0:1 |
CHILLAX |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
26 Mar 2022 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
No Monkey Business |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
24 Mar 2022 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Gambit Esports |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
1 Mar 2022 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
CHILLAX |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
February |
|
27 Feb 2022 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
26 Feb 2022 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
cybercats |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
|
21 Feb 2022 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
No Monkey Business |
|
|
Winline Dota 2 Champions League Season 8
|
January |
|
20 Jan 2022 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
|
14 Jan 2022 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Mind Games |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
|
7 Jan 2022 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
2021 |
December |
|
23 Dec 2021 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
22 Dec 2021 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
21 Dec 2021 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
CIS Rejects |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
20 Dec 2021 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
Brame |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
17 Dec 2021 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
|
15 Dec 2021 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
X3 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
14 Dec 2021 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
HYDRA |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
12 Dec 2021 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
|
9 Dec 2021 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
|
7 Dec 2021 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
6 Dec 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
IVY |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021/2022 Season 6
|
|
2 Dec 2021 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
DPC EEU 2021/22 Tour 1: Division I
|
November |
|
24 Nov 2021 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
24 Nov 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
NoMarci |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
23 Nov 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
Brame |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
22 Nov 2021 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Khan |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
21 Nov 2021 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
B8 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
16 Nov 2021 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
16 Nov 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
15 Nov 2021 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
NoMarci |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
14 Nov 2021 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
HYDRA |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
13 Nov 2021 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Creepwave |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
11 Nov 2021 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Khan |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
10 Nov 2021 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
|
8 Nov 2021 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Brame |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 5
|
September |
|
14 Sep 2021 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
B8 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
13 Sep 2021 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
12 Sep 2021 |
12:00 |
2:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
11 Sep 2021 |
12:00 |
1:2 |
Spider Pigzs |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
7 Sep 2021 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
B8 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
6 Sep 2021 |
12:00 |
2:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
5 Sep 2021 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Spider Pigzs |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
4 Sep 2021 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
3 Sep 2021 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
August |
|
31 Aug 2021 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
26 Aug 2021 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
24 Aug 2021 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
beastcoast |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
23 Aug 2021 |
21:30 |
1:1 |
SG esports |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
23 Aug 2021 |
14:00 |
1:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
22 Aug 2021 |
21:30 |
1:1 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
21 Aug 2021 |
16:30 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021
|
|
16 Aug 2021 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
15 Aug 2021 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
qwerty |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
14 Aug 2021 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 3
|
|
11 Aug 2021 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021: Closed Qualifier
|
|
9 Aug 2021 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Creepwave |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021: Closed Qualifier
|
|
9 Aug 2021 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
ESL One Fall 2021: Closed Qualifier
|
June |
|
26 Jun 2021 |
16:30 |
2:3 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2021 |
13:00 |
2:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2021 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2021 |
11:00 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
|
24 Jun 2021 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Team Unique |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
|
24 Jun 2021 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The International 10: Eastern Europe Qualifier
|
May |
|
25 May 2021 |
20:15 |
0:1 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
ESL One Summer 2021 EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
25 May 2021 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
TOAD |
|
|
ESL One Summer 2021 EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 May 2021 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
21 May 2021 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Trident Clan |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
17 May 2021 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
6 May 2021 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
NoTechies |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
3 May 2021 |
16:00 |
1:2 |
B8 |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
April |
|
29 Apr 2021 |
13:00 |
2:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
22 Apr 2021 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Prosti Esli |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
18 Apr 2021 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
ESL One Eastern Europe Online Season 2: Lower Division
|
|
11 Apr 2021 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 1
|
|
10 Apr 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 1
|
|
7 Apr 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
Trident Clan |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 1
|
|
6 Apr 2021 |
12:00 |
2:1 |
V-Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League 2021 Season 1
|
March |
|
19 Mar 2021 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3 Division 2
|
|
17 Mar 2021 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
RUSSIANDRILL |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3 Division 2
|
|
16 Mar 2021 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
VP.Prodigy |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3 Division 2
|
|
13 Mar 2021 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
High Coast |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3
|
|
11 Mar 2021 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Dota Team |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3
|
|
8 Mar 2021 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3
|
|
5 Mar 2021 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Extremum |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3
|
|
2 Mar 2021 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Hellbear Smashers |
|
|
EPIC League Season 3
|
February |
|
28 Feb 2021 |
17:30 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
21 Feb 2021 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
NoTechies |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
18 Feb 2021 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Extremum |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
12 Feb 2021 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
7 Feb 2021 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
5 Feb 2021 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Live to Win |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
1 Feb 2021 |
12:00 |
2:1 |
Extremum |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
January |
|
29 Jan 2021 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
27 Jan 2021 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Hellbear Smashers |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
|
25 Jan 2021 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
Level UP |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
|
24 Jan 2021 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Upper Division
|
|
22 Jan 2021 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
NoUndying |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
|
20 Jan 2021 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
No Bounty Hunter |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
|
18 Jan 2021 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
PuckChamp |
|
|
Snow Sweet Snow #1
|
|
10 Jan 2021 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
NoPangolier |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Decider Tournament
|
|
8 Jan 2021 |
13:00 |
2:1 |
Extremum |
|
|
ESL One CIS Online Season 1: Decider Tournament
|
2020 |
December |
|
6 Dec 2020 |
17:30 |
1:2 |
Spider Pigzs |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 4: Europe/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
6 Dec 2020 |
14:00 |
2:1 |
Mafia |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 4: Europe/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
5 Dec 2020 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
SymBios |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 4: Europe/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
5 Dec 2020 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Lossstrike |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 4: Europe/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
5 Dec 2020 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
PENTAGON |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 4: Europe/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
2 Dec 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
1 Dec 2020 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Live to Win |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
November |
|
27 Nov 2020 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
25 Nov 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Yellow Submarine |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
23 Nov 2020 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
20 Nov 2020 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
18 Nov 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
17 Nov 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Spider Pigzs |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
11 Nov 2020 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Cyberium |
|
|
EPIC League Division 2
|
|
8 Nov 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Tempo Esports |
|
|
EPIC League Closed Qualifier
|
|
7 Nov 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
EPIC League Closed Qualifier
|
|
5 Nov 2020 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
B8 |
|
|
EPIC League Closed Qualifier
|
|
3 Nov 2020 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
EPIC League Closed Qualifier
|
|
1 Nov 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
B8 |
|
|
Dota Summit 13 Online: EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
October |
|
31 Oct 2020 |
18:45 |
1:0 |
CIS Bulls |
|
|
Dota Summit 13 Online: EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
31 Oct 2020 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
IQUE |
|
|
Dota Summit 13 Online: EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
31 Oct 2020 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
IntoTheBreach |
|
|
Dota Summit 13 Online: EU/CIS Open Qualifier
|
September |
|
27 Sep 2020 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
22 Sep 2020 |
20:30 |
0:1 |
5Comrades |
|
|
ESL One Germany 2020 EU/CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
22 Sep 2020 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
lvlUP |
|
|
ESL One Germany 2020 EU/CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
19 Sep 2020 |
17:30 |
0:1 |
Generation |
|
|
ESL One Germany 2020 EU/CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
18 Sep 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
mudgolems |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
17 Sep 2020 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
5men |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
17 Sep 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
16 Sep 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
16 Sep 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
15 Sep 2020 |
17:00 |
1:1 |
B8 |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
14 Sep 2020 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
|
14 Sep 2020 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
Khan |
|
|
BTS Pro Series Season 3: Europe/CIS
|
August |
|
30 Aug 2020 |
14:30 |
2:0 |
B8 |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Divine Division
|
|
26 Aug 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
5Comrades |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Divine Division
|
|
18 Aug 2020 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Team Unique |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Divine Division
|
|
17 Aug 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Cyberium Seed |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Divine Division
|
|
12 Aug 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Divine Division
|
|
9 Aug 2020 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Closed Qualifier
|
|
6 Aug 2020 |
18:15 |
2:1 |
Khan |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Closed Qualifier
|
|
5 Aug 2020 |
15:15 |
0:2 |
Cyber Legacy |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Closed Qualifier
|
|
1 Aug 2020 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
5Comrades |
|
|
OMEGA League: Europe Closed Qualifier
|
July |
|
2 Jul 2020 |
17:00 |
1:3 |
Extremum |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
1 Jul 2020 |
20:45 |
2:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
1 Jul 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Extremum |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
June |
|
30 Jun 2020 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Family Team |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
23 Jun 2020 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
BEYOND EPIC: Europe/CIS
|
|
22 Jun 2020 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
BEYOND EPIC: Europe/CIS
|
|
18 Jun 2020 |
17:30 |
3:2 |
OG Seed |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
|
17 Jun 2020 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
BEYOND EPIC: Europe/CIS
|
|
17 Jun 2020 |
12:00 |
1:3 |
Khan |
|
|
ROG Community Cup
|
|
16 Jun 2020 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
ROG Community Cup
|
|
16 Jun 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
BEYOND EPIC: Europe/CIS
|
|
16 Jun 2020 |
14:00 |
0:1 |
Khan |
|
|
ROG Community Cup
|
|
16 Jun 2020 |
13:00 |
1:0 |
HYDRACSS |
|
|
ROG Community Cup
|
|
16 Jun 2020 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
miaww^^ |
|
|
ROG Community Cup
|
|
15 Jun 2020 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
BEYOND EPIC: Europe/CIS
|
|
13 Jun 2020 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
NOVA |
|
|
ROG Community Cup Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Jun 2020 |
15:25 |
1:0 |
NOVA |
|
|
ROG Community Cup Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Jun 2020 |
14:10 |
1:0 |
miaww^^ |
|
|
ROG Community Cup Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Jun 2020 |
13:00 |
1:0 |
Starfall_ |
|
|
ROG Community Cup Open Qualifier
|
|
12 Jun 2020 |
16:30 |
2:1 |
OG Seed |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
|
11 Jun 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
B8 |
|
|
Beyond Epic Closed Qualifier
|
|
10 Jun 2020 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
Beyond Epic Closed Qualifier
|
|
9 Jun 2020 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
Cyberium.S |
|
|
Beyond Epic Closed Qualifier
|
|
9 Jun 2020 |
13:30 |
2:0 |
Khan |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
|
8 Jun 2020 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Family Team |
|
|
Beyond Epic Closed Qualifier
|
|
8 Jun 2020 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
Cyberium.S |
|
|
Beyond Epic Closed Qualifier
|
|
5 Jun 2020 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Family Team |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
|
4 Jun 2020 |
16:00 |
2:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
3 Jun 2020 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
1 Jun 2020 |
16:30 |
1:2 |
OG Seed |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
May |
|
31 May 2020 |
17:00 |
2:3 |
NOVA |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
30 May 2020 |
13:30 |
2:0 |
Team Heroic |
|
|
Vulkan Fights Series
|
|
28 May 2020 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Team Solid |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
28 May 2020 |
16:00 |
1:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
27 May 2020 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
TpB |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
26 May 2020 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Cyberium |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
26 May 2020 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
OG Seed |
|
|
OMG Cup 3
|
|
26 May 2020 |
13:00 |
1:2 |
NOVA |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
24 May 2020 |
21:45 |
1:2 |
CR4ZY |
|
|
OMG Cup 3
|
|
24 May 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
23 May 2020 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
DisRespecT |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
22 May 2020 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
4 Zoomers |
|
|
OMG Cup 3
|
|
22 May 2020 |
16:00 |
2:1 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
21 May 2020 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Khan |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
21 May 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
KBU |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
20 May 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
19 May 2020 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon 2.0 |
|
|
OMG Cup 3
|
|
18 May 2020 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Cyber.bet Cup: Spring Series - EU
|
|
18 May 2020 |
16:30 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
OMG Cup 3
|
|
17 May 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Team Solid |
|
|
Global Infection Cup
|
|
16 May 2020 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
Cyber.bet Cup: Spring Series - EU
|
|
15 May 2020 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Aggressive Mode |
|
|
Cyber.bet Cup: Spring Series - EU
|
|
12 May 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon 2.0 |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 3
|
|
9 May 2020 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Tempo |
|
|
ESL One Birmingham 2020 European Open Qualifier
|
|
8 May 2020 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: Division 2
|
|
8 May 2020 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
game like a dandy |
|
|
ESL One Birmingham 2020 European Open Qualifier
|
|
6 May 2020 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
miaww^^ |
|
|
Isolation Cup
|
|
6 May 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
TpB |
|
|
Isolation Cup
|
|
5 May 2020 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
KVP |
|
|
Isolation Cup
|
|
2 May 2020 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Team Unique |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: Division 2
|
April |
|
29 Apr 2020 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Cyber Legacy |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: Division 2
|
|
27 Apr 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Khan |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
25 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
25 Apr 2020 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
23 Apr 2020 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
NOVA |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: Division 2
|
|
23 Apr 2020 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
Arena of Blood Season 2
|
|
22 Apr 2020 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Khan |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
22 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
VP.Prodigy |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: CIS Qualifier
|
|
20 Apr 2020 |
19:30 |
1:2 |
Aggressive Mode |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
20 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Cyber Legacy |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League Season 1: CIS Qualifier
|
|
17 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Cyber Legacy |
|
|
SECTOR DOTA 2 Season 2
|
|
16 Apr 2020 |
17:45 |
2:1 |
Extremum |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
16 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Cyberium |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
16 Apr 2020 |
15:45 |
1:0 |
DoraDura |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
16 Apr 2020 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
ДанаР |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
16 Apr 2020 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
BezDihaniya |
|
|
WePlay! Pushka League CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
CyberTRAKTOR |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
17:45 |
1:0 |
Burning Fire |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
NOVA |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Ks.Kommando |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
15 Apr 2020 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #2
|
|
14 Apr 2020 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 2 Relegation
|
|
13 Apr 2020 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Khan |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 2 Relegation
|
|
12 Apr 2020 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Burning Fire |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #1
|
|
12 Apr 2020 |
16:30 |
0:1 |
Astrounauts |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #1
|
|
12 Apr 2020 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #1
|
|
12 Apr 2020 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
DisRespecT |
|
|
Red Bull Gaming World by Logitech G Open Qualifier #1
|
|
11 Apr 2020 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
SECTOR DOTA 2 Season 2
|
|
8 Apr 2020 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
StayHome Challenge
|
|
6 Apr 2020 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
OG Seed |
|
|
StayHome Challenge
|
|
3 Apr 2020 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
StayHome Challenge
|
|
1 Apr 2020 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
StayHome Challenge
|
March |
|
29 Mar 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
26 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
3:1 |
Khan |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
24 Mar 2020 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Extremum |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
24 Mar 2020 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Khan |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
23 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
0:3 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
22 Mar 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
New Five |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
22 Mar 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Chicken Fighters |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
21 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
SMARACIS eSports |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
19 Mar 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Obscurial |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
18 Mar 2020 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Khan |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
18 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Chicken Fighters |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
17 Mar 2020 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
New Five |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
14 Mar 2020 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
Khan |
|
|
GGBET Championship 2
|
|
14 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
GGBET Championship 2
|
|
13 Mar 2020 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
New Five |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
13 Mar 2020 |
16:00 |
1:1 |
212 |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
12 Mar 2020 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Extremum |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
11 Mar 2020 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Hot Price League Season 2
|
|
9 Mar 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
8 Mar 2020 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
8 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
URSUS Gaming |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
8 Mar 2020 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
7 Mar 2020 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Unique Nova |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
7 Mar 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Totally Spies |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
6 Mar 2020 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
5 Mar 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Unique Nova |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
5 Mar 2020 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
URSUS Gaming |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
4 Mar 2020 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
4 Mar 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
7sight |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
3 Mar 2020 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Benz 190E |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
3 Mar 2020 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Khan |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
2 Mar 2020 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Extremum |
|
|
Epic Challenger League Season 1
|
|
2 Mar 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
RED CODE |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
February |
|
28 Feb 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
Maxline Winter Madness
|
|
27 Feb 2020 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
SIGUL Pro League
|
|
26 Feb 2020 |
14:55 |
1:2 |
URSUS Gaming |
|
|
EGB.com Arena of Blood: Closed Qualifier
|
|
24 Feb 2020 |
16:55 |
1:2 |
Godsent |
|
|
EGB.com Arena of Blood: Closed Qualifier
|
|
7 Feb 2020 |
21:15 |
0:1 |
B8 |
|
|
ESL One Los Angeles 2020 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Feb 2020 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
EVO |
|
|
ESL One Los Angeles 2020 CIS Open Qualifier
|
January |
|
30 Jan 2020 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
URSUS Gaming |
|
|
Hainan Master Spring Invitational - CIS Qualifier
|
|
29 Jan 2020 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
Hainan Master Spring Invitational - CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jan 2020 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
Hainan Master Spring Invitational - CIS Qualifier
|
|
22 Jan 2020 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Majori edut na Minor |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
22 Jan 2020 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
VAULT |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
21 Jan 2020 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
No Creativity |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
19 Jan 2020 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Majori edut na Minor |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
18 Jan 2020 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
VAULT |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
16 Jan 2020 |
21:10 |
0:2 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
16 Jan 2020 |
17:30 |
1:2 |
ForZe |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
15 Jan 2020 |
22:45 |
2:0 |
Vikin.gg |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
14 Jan 2020 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Modus Unity |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
13 Jan 2020 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Gentlemen |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
13 Jan 2020 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Modus Unity |
|
|
OMG.BET Cup 2
|
|
11 Jan 2020 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
New Five |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
10 Jan 2020 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Khan |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
|
10 Jan 2020 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Try Two Win |
|
|
Hot Price League
|
2019 |
December |
|
23 Dec 2019 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
MR |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
23 Dec 2019 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
22 Dec 2019 |
19:45 |
2:1 |
OG Seed |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
21 Dec 2019 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 1 Relegation
|
|
21 Dec 2019 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
jfshfh178 |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
20 Dec 2019 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Modus Unity |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 1 Relegation
|
|
20 Dec 2019 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Extremum |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
20 Dec 2019 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
Parimatch League Season 1 Relegation
|
|
18 Dec 2019 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
16 Dec 2019 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
jfshfh178 |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
16 Dec 2019 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Modus Unity |
|
|
Rivalry Winter Blast
|
|
15 Dec 2019 |
19:00 |
3:1 |
Modus Unity |
|
|
Mango Tango League Non-Pro Division A
|
August |
|
11 Aug 2019 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
10 Aug 2019 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Pavaga Junior |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
10 Aug 2019 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Team Unique |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
9 Aug 2019 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
PRIES Gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
8 Aug 2019 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Wind and Rain |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
8 Aug 2019 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
7 Aug 2019 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Hippomaniacs |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
7 Aug 2019 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
|
6 Aug 2019 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET/DOTA
|
July |
|
9 Jul 2019 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
9 Jul 2019 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Jul 2019 |
16:30 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Jul 2019 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Jul 2019 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Jul 2019 |
19:30 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Jul 2019 |
17:30 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Jul 2019 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Jul 2019 |
13:30 |
1:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 2019: CIS Qualifier
|
May |
|
25 May 2019 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Uvajenie.hope |
|
|
Qi Invitational Europe
|
|
25 May 2019 |
13:00 |
0:1 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
Qi Invitational Europe
|
|
22 May 2019 |
16:30 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 2 CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 May 2019 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 2 CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 May 2019 |
14:00 |
1:1 |
Magic Hands |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor Season 2 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 May 2019 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
17 May 2019 |
12:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
16 May 2019 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
Black Hornets Gaming |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
16 May 2019 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
16 May 2019 |
16:30 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
15 May 2019 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
15 May 2019 |
17:30 |
1:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
15 May 2019 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
15 May 2019 |
14:00 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
EPICENTER Major 2019 CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
6 May 2019 |
19:30 |
0:1 |
Mineski |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major
|
|
5 May 2019 |
11:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major
|
|
4 May 2019 |
11:00 |
0:2 |
Team Secret |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major
|
April |
|
21 Apr 2019 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League 2019 Closed Qualifier
|
|
18 Apr 2019 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Old But Gold |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League 2019 Closed Qualifier
|
|
18 Apr 2019 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
SexyAsF |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League 2019 Closed Qualifier
|
|
12 Apr 2019 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
GG.Bet Birmingham Invitational
|
|
11 Apr 2019 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
The Final Tribe |
|
|
GG.Bet Birmingham Invitational
|
|
9 Apr 2019 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
GG.Bet Birmingham Invitational
|
|
8 Apr 2019 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
Black Hornets Gaming |
|
|
GG.Bet Birmingham Invitational
|
March |
|
30 Mar 2019 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
30 Mar 2019 |
13:00 |
1:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
29 Mar 2019 |
14:30 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
28 Mar 2019 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Old But Gold |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
28 Mar 2019 |
16:30 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
28 Mar 2019 |
13:00 |
2:1 |
Old But Gold |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Closed Qualifier
|
|
22 Mar 2019 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Magic Hands |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
22 Mar 2019 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Sobolev |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
21 Mar 2019 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
21 Mar 2019 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
EC3 |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
21 Mar 2019 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Koks |
|
|
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
13 Mar 2019 |
20:15 |
3:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
BTS Spring Cup: Europe
|
|
13 Mar 2019 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
BTS Spring Cup: Europe
|
|
12 Mar 2019 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
BTS Spring Cup: Europe
|
|
11 Mar 2019 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Kaban |
|
|
BTS Spring Cup: Europe
|
|
2 Mar 2019 |
19:00 |
2:4 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Tug of War: Radiant
|
|
1 Mar 2019 |
20:00 |
3:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Tug of War: Radiant
|
February |
|
27 Feb 2019 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Tug of War: Radiant
|
|
26 Feb 2019 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
The Pango |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Tug of War: Radiant
|
|
13 Feb 2019 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
The Pango |
|
|
WePlay! Esports Dota 2 Valentine Madness
|
|
13 Feb 2019 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
The ReaL DeaL |
|
|
WePlay! Esports Dota 2 Valentine Madness
|
|
12 Feb 2019 |
23:30 |
0:1 |
The Final Tribe |
|
|
WePlay! Esports Dota 2 Valentine Madness
|
|
12 Feb 2019 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
WePlay! Esports Dota 2 Valentine Madness
|
|
11 Feb 2019 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
WePlay! Esports Dota 2 Valentine Madness
|
|
10 Feb 2019 |
20:30 |
1:2 |
Old But Gold |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Feb 2019 |
17:10 |
1:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Feb 2019 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Old But Gold |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
9 Feb 2019 |
17:30 |
2:0 |
Aachen City Esports |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
9 Feb 2019 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2019 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2019 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Monolith Gaming |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2019 |
01:30 |
1:0 |
Marlerino eSports |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2019 |
00:00 |
1:0 |
Imperial Pro Gaming |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Feb 2019 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
HaByTblJlKeGaming |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Feb 2019 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Na Sushke |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Feb 2019 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Polymorph |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Dota 2 Minor – CIS Open Qualifier
|
January |
|
30 Jan 2019 |
21:15 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
ESL One Mumbai 2019 European Open Qualifier
|
|
30 Jan 2019 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
MEGA-LADA E-Sports |
|
|
ESL One Mumbai 2019 European Open Qualifier
|
|
29 Jan 2019 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
b3yond |
|
|
ESL One Mumbai 2019 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Jan 2019 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
Pavaga Junior |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S11 CIS Open Qualifier 2
|
|
26 Jan 2019 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S11 CIS Open Qualifier 2
|
|
26 Jan 2019 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
NoTILT |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S11 CIS Open Qualifier 2
|
|
24 Jan 2019 |
18:40 |
0:1 |
Se7eN eSports |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S11 CIS Open Qualifier 1
|
|
24 Jan 2019 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
4Fan |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S11 CIS Open Qualifier 1
|
|
15 Jan 2019 |
20:00 |
2:4 |
Elements |
|
|
joinDOTA Turbo Masters
|
|
4 Jan 2019 |
22:45 |
0:1 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
4 Jan 2019 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
3 Jan 2019 |
21:35 |
1:2 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
3 Jan 2019 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
2 Jan 2019 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
NoPangolier |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
2 Jan 2019 |
16:30 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
2018 |
December |
|
30 Dec 2018 |
19:45 |
0:1 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
29 Dec 2018 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Unchained Esports |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
29 Dec 2018 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
28 Dec 2018 |
23:45 |
0:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
28 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
28 Dec 2018 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
28 Dec 2018 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
Hippomaniacs |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
28 Dec 2018 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Team Empire Hope |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
20:45 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
Hippomaniacs |
|
|
WePlay! Dota 2 Winter Madness
|
|
27 Dec 2018 |
15:15 |
1:0 |
Helsinki REDS |
|
|
LOOT.BET Winter Masters
|
|
16 Dec 2018 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
NoPangolier |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
16 Dec 2018 |
00:00 |
2:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
15 Dec 2018 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
15 Dec 2018 |
00:00 |
2:0 |
HAPPY GUYS |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
14 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
14 Dec 2018 |
00:00 |
1:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
13 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
NoPangolier |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
12 Dec 2018 |
23:55 |
1:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
I Can't Believe It's Not Summit!
|
|
9 Dec 2018 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Qualifier
|
|
8 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Elements |
|
|
g4L Challenge
|
|
8 Dec 2018 |
20:10 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Qualifier
|
|
8 Dec 2018 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
DreamEaters |
|
|
g4L Challenge
|
|
8 Dec 2018 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Qualifier
|
|
7 Dec 2018 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
g4L Challenge
|
|
7 Dec 2018 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
g4L Challenge
|
|
6 Dec 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Kompas.Gaming |
|
|
g4L Challenge
|
|
5 Dec 2018 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
4 Dec 2018 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
4 Dec 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Qualifier
|
|
2 Dec 2018 |
21:40 |
1:2 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
2 Dec 2018 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
CrowCrowd |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
1 Dec 2018 |
21:45 |
1:0 |
Napalm |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
1 Dec 2018 |
20:50 |
1:0 |
DreamEaters |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
1 Dec 2018 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Taka002_ |
|
|
The Bucharest Minor CIS Open Qualifier
|
November |
|
27 Nov 2018 |
16:00 |
1:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Nov 2018 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Nov 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Nov 2018 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Unchained Esports |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Open Qualifier
|
|
25 Nov 2018 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Winstrike Team |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Nov 2018 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Nov 2018 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Open Qualifier
|
|
24 Nov 2018 |
18:10 |
1:0 |
DreamEaters |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Open Qualifier
|
|
24 Nov 2018 |
16:30 |
1:0 |
Pominki Gaming |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Open Qualifier
|
|
24 Nov 2018 |
16:30 |
1:0 |
VBET |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2019 Europe Open Qualifier
|
|
20 Nov 2018 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
MegaFon Champions League Season 1
|
|
19 Nov 2018 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
TpB |
|
|
MegaFon Champions League Season 1
|
|
17 Nov 2018 |
20:15 |
0:1 |
MeSports |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
17 Nov 2018 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
fst |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
16 Nov 2018 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Imperial Pro Gaming |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
20:25 |
1:0 |
Li_St |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
20:05 |
0:1 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
19:10 |
1:0 |
Oldy |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Nov 2018 |
19:10 |
1:0 |
LMNTRiX |
|
|
The Chongqing Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Nov 2018 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
14 Nov 2018 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
14 Nov 2018 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Real Noobs |
|
|
MegaFon Champions League Season 1
|
|
13 Nov 2018 |
20:35 |
1:0 |
Unchained Esports |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Nov 2018 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
HAPPY GUYS |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Nov 2018 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
BursA |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
13 Nov 2018 |
17:30 |
1:0 |
team_legendsdevvv |
|
|
MegaFon Winter Clash Open Qualifier
|
|
12 Nov 2018 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Pavaga gaming |
|
|
MegaFon Champions League Season 1
|
October |
|
21 Oct 2018 |
19:00 |
0:3 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
21 Oct 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
WU TANG |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
20 Oct 2018 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Nemiga Gaming |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
18 Oct 2018 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Madjor Atendari |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
17 Oct 2018 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Team Lithium |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
15 Oct 2018 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Madjor Atendari |
|
|
CryptØmasters
|
|
9 Oct 2018 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
ESPADA |
|
|
Autumn Brawl
|
|
8 Oct 2018 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
ESPADA |
|
|
Taurora Invitational #2
|
|
8 Oct 2018 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
UIMC |
|
|
Autumn Cup
|
|
8 Oct 2018 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Team Seasid3 |
|
|
Taurora Invitational #2
|
|
7 Oct 2018 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Underdogs |
|
|
Autumn Brawl
|
|
7 Oct 2018 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
WU TANG |
|
|
Autumn Brawl
|
|
5 Oct 2018 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
HAPPY GUYS |
|
|
Taurora Invitational #2
|
|
2 Oct 2018 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Reshuffle Madness
|
|
1 Oct 2018 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Unchained Esports |
|
|
Taurora Invitational #2
|
|
1 Oct 2018 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Reshuffle Madness
|
|
1 Oct 2018 |
14:00 |
0:2 |
ESPADA |
|
|
World Electronic Sports Games 2018 Russia Closed Qualifier
|
September |
|
30 Sep 2018 |
21:45 |
2:1 |
Odium |
|
|
Reshuffle Madness
|
|
30 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Reshuffle Madness
|
|
29 Sep 2018 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
World Electronic Sports Games 2018 Russia Closed Qualifier
|
|
29 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
The Final Tribe |
|
|
Reshuffle Madness
|
|
29 Sep 2018 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Marlerino eSports |
|
|
World Electronic Sports Games 2018 Russia Closed Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
Odium |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2018 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
22:05 |
1:0 |
5435 |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2018 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
sadgaming |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2018 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
20:05 |
1:0 |
Helsinki REDS |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2018 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
The Brestomans |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2018 European Open Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2018 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
World Electronic Sports Games 2018 Russia Closed Qualifier
|
|
26 Sep 2018 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
ESPADA |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 10 CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Sep 2018 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 10 CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Sep 2018 |
14:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 10 CIS Qualifier
|
|
24 Sep 2018 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Se7eN eSports |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 Sep 2018 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Real Noobs |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
randomstacklul |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 Sep 2018 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
SNP |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 Sep 2018 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Roflium |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
23 Sep 2018 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Team.Infinity |
|
|
CORSAIR DreamLeague S10 CIS Open Qualifier
|
|
18 Sep 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
MangoBay |
|
|
Fusion.bet Weekend Showdown
|
|
16 Sep 2018 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
Unchained Esports |
|
|
Fusion.bet Weekend Showdown
|
|
15 Sep 2018 |
21:30 |
2:0 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Fusion.bet Weekend Showdown
|
|
14 Sep 2018 |
21:45 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
14 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
URUKHIGH |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Sep 2018 |
22:55 |
1:0 |
rBoys |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Sep 2018 |
22:10 |
1:0 |
VPOPICH |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Sep 2018 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
SHNOOBs |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Sep 2018 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
HardMode |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
team_PEKASIK |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #2
|
|
11 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
10 Sep 2018 |
21:50 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
10 Sep 2018 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
VBET |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
10 Sep 2018 |
20:10 |
1:0 |
BuFi |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
10 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
str |
|
|
The Kuala Lumpur Major CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
8 Sep 2018 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
ud |
|
|
WESG RUSSIA BY OMEN - 1ST OPEN QUAL DOTA2
|
|
7 Sep 2018 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
fella5 |
|
|
WESG RUSSIA BY OMEN - 1ST OPEN QUAL DOTA2
|
|
7 Sep 2018 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
TpB |
|
|
WESG RUSSIA BY OMEN - 1ST OPEN QUAL DOTA2
|
|
7 Sep 2018 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
impgg |
|
|
WESG RUSSIA BY OMEN - 1ST OPEN QUAL DOTA2
|
August |
|
26 Aug 2018 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
nolinkenplease |
|
|
Sunday ES.BET Invitational #3
|
|
13 Aug 2018 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
X-Bet.co Rampage Series #2
|
|
12 Aug 2018 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Burden United |
|
|
Sunday ES.BET Invitational #1
|
|
12 Aug 2018 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
The Brestomans |
|
|
X-Bet.co Rampage Series #2
|
|
12 Aug 2018 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
No Bounty Hunter |
|
|
Sunday ES.BET Invitational #1
|
|
9 Aug 2018 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
ORDER |
|
|
X-Bet.co Rampage Series #2
|
|
9 Aug 2018 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Elements |
|
|
Rivalry.gg Rumble
|
|
8 Aug 2018 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Rivalry.gg Rumble
|
|
6 Aug 2018 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Elements |
|
|
Rivalry.gg Rumble
|
|
4 Aug 2018 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
Rivalry.gg Rumble
|
June |
|
30 Jun 2018 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
20 min afk les |
|
|
BTS Summer Cup
|
|
29 Jun 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
LeftOneTV |
|
|
BTS Summer Cup
|
|
19 Jun 2018 |
11:00 |
0:1 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
20:30 |
0:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
18:30 |
0:1 |
ESPADA |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
16:30 |
0:1 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
20 min afk les |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
14:00 |
0:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Jun 2018 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The International 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
15 Jun 2018 |
18:45 |
2:0 |
Slozhniy memas |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Jun 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
HunkysFromZavod |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
15 Jun 2018 |
00:45 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Jun 2018 |
22:40 |
1:0 |
Syudaidi |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Jun 2018 |
21:10 |
1:0 |
AssL |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Jun 2018 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Five_King |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Jun 2018 |
17:50 |
1:0 |
Chudesa |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
|
14 Jun 2018 |
17:10 |
1:0 |
WO0DZ |
|
|
The International 2018: CIS Open Qualifier #1
|
May |
|
2 May 2018 |
10:00 |
1:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
lan EPICENTER XL
|
|
1 May 2018 |
10:00 |
0:2 |
Mineski |
|
|
lan EPICENTER XL
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2018 |
13:00 |
1:2 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan EPICENTER XL
|
|
29 Apr 2018 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
compLexity |
|
|
lan EPICENTER XL
|
|
28 Apr 2018 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
lan EPICENTER XL
|
|
22 Apr 2018 |
13:00 |
0:3 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ESL One Birmingham 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 Apr 2018 |
16:00 |
2:1 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
ESL One Birmingham 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
19 Apr 2018 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Saint's Squad |
|
|
China Dota2 Supermajor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
19 Apr 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
China Dota2 Supermajor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Apr 2018 |
16:00 |
1:1 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
China Dota2 Supermajor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
17 Apr 2018 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
China Dota2 Supermajor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
17 Apr 2018 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
China Dota2 Supermajor - CIS Qualifier
|
March |
|
31 Mar 2018 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
GESC: Thailand Dota2 Minor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
30 Mar 2018 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
GESC: Thailand Dota2 Minor - CIS Qualifier
|
|
23 Mar 2018 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 9
|
|
22 Mar 2018 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
StarLadder ImbaTV Invitational #5: CIS Qualifier
|
|
22 Mar 2018 |
12:30 |
2:1 |
Immortals |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 9
|
|
21 Mar 2018 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 9
|
|
8 Mar 2018 |
19:00 |
3:1 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Mar 2018 |
16:00 |
2:1 |
Effect |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
|
2 Mar 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
FlyToMoon |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
February |
|
28 Feb 2018 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Feb 2018 |
17:30 |
2:0 |
SFTe-sports |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Feb 2018 |
14:00 |
2:1 |
Kazakhstan |
|
|
EPICENTER XL CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Feb 2018 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2018 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Feb 2018 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2018 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Feb 2018 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Kazakhstan |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2018 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
9 Feb 2018 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Suicide_Team99 |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 9 CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2018 |
22:13 |
2:0 |
Suicide_Team99 |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 9 CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2018 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 9 CIS Qualifier
|
|
3 Feb 2018 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
Mineski |
|
|
lan StarLadder i-League Invitational Season 4
|
|
3 Feb 2018 |
08:00 |
2:1 |
Team Kinguin |
|
|
lan StarLadder i-League Invitational Season 4
|
|
2 Feb 2018 |
10:00 |
1:2 |
Newbee |
|
|
lan StarLadder i-League Invitational Season 4
|
January |
|
17 Jan 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Team Doggie |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
16 Jan 2018 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Planet Dog |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
15 Jan 2018 |
17:00 |
0:1 |
Team Doggie |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
12 Jan 2018 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Suicide_Team99 |
|
|
The Bucharest Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Jan 2018 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The Bucharest Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Jan 2018 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
MEGA-LADA E-Sports |
|
|
ESL One Katowice 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Jan 2018 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Effect |
|
|
The Bucharest Major CIS Qualifier
|
|
6 Jan 2018 |
21:30 |
0:2 |
OG |
|
|
lan Captains Draft 4.0
|
|
4 Jan 2018 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan Captains Draft 4.0
|
|
4 Jan 2018 |
18:30 |
0:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan Captains Draft 4.0
|
2017 |
December |
|
23 Dec 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #4: CIS Qualifier
|
|
22 Dec 2017 |
17:00 |
0:3 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ESL One Genting 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 Dec 2017 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
ESL One Genting 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
20 Dec 2017 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
sQreen's Squad |
|
|
ESL One Genting 2018 CIS Qualifier
|
|
20 Dec 2017 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #4: CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Dec 2017 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
The Brestomans |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #4: CIS Qualifier
|
|
17 Dec 2017 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
17 Dec 2017 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
16 Dec 2017 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
16 Dec 2017 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
iPlay Gaming |
|
|
MID.TV Challenge Cup
|
|
10 Dec 2017 |
10:30 |
3:2 |
OpTic Gaming |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017
|
|
9 Dec 2017 |
14:45 |
2:0 |
WarriorsGaming.Unity |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017
|
|
7 Dec 2017 |
09:30 |
2:0 |
Execration |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017
|
|
7 Dec 2017 |
07:00 |
2:0 |
Team MAX |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017
|
November |
|
28 Nov 2017 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Galaxy Battles II: CIS Qualifier
|
|
28 Nov 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Galaxy Battles II: CIS Qualifier
|
|
23 Nov 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
M19 |
|
|
Galaxy Battles II: CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 Nov 2017 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
Galaxy Battles II: CIS Qualifier
|
|
21 Nov 2017 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Adrenaline Cyber League
|
|
20 Nov 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Whites |
|
|
Galaxy Battles II: CIS Qualifier
|
|
13 Nov 2017 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DOTA Summit 8 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Nov 2017 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
MDL Macau CIS Qualifiers
|
|
10 Nov 2017 |
18:30 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
MDL Macau CIS Qualifiers
|
|
10 Nov 2017 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Spartak |
|
|
MDL Macau CIS Qualifiers
|
|
8 Nov 2017 |
21:30 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Nov 2017 |
01:00 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DOTA Summit 8 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Nov 2017 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
DOTA Summit 8 - CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Nov 2017 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Team Secret |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
6 Nov 2017 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
5 Nov 2017 |
20:00 |
3:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Captains Draft 4.0: CIS Qualifier
|
|
3 Nov 2017 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Captains Draft 4.0: CIS Qualifier
|
|
2 Nov 2017 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
Captains Draft 4.0: CIS Qualifier
|
October |
|
29 Oct 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
27 Oct 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
25 Oct 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
23 Oct 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
M19 |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
20 Oct 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
No Rats |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
20 Oct 2017 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Natum Spes |
|
|
Adrenaline Cyber League Closed Qualifier
|
|
13 Oct 2017 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017 EMEA Qualifier
|
|
13 Oct 2017 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Team Kinguin |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017 EMEA Qualifier
|
|
12 Oct 2017 |
15:30 |
2:0 |
Helsinki REDS |
|
|
lan ROG MASTERS 2017 EMEA Qualifier
|
|
9 Oct 2017 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Oct 2017 |
19:00 |
2:3 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
SkinCoin World Cyber Arena 2017 Europe Finals
|
|
6 Oct 2017 |
15:30 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
SkinCoin World Cyber Arena 2017 Europe Finals
|
|
5 Oct 2017 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
OG |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
4 Oct 2017 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
SkinCoin World Cyber Arena 2017 Europe Finals
|
|
3 Oct 2017 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
MidOrFeed |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
|
3 Oct 2017 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 8 Europe & CIS Qualifier
|
September |
|
30 Sep 2017 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The Perfect World Masters CIS Qualifier
|
|
29 Sep 2017 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Perfect World Masters CIS Qualifier
|
|
29 Sep 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
SkinCoin World Cyber Arena 2017 Europe Finals
|
|
29 Sep 2017 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The Perfect World Masters CIS Qualifier
|
|
28 Sep 2017 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
SFTe-sports |
|
|
SkinCoin World Cyber Arena 2017 Europe Finals
|
|
28 Sep 2017 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
M19 |
|
|
The Perfect World Masters CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2017 |
21:30 |
0:3 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League: CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Sep 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League: CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Sep 2017 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League: CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Sep 2017 |
21:30 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
AMD SAPPHIRE Dota PIT League: CIS Qualifier
|
|
22 Sep 2017 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
M19 |
|
|
ESL One Hamburg 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
20 Sep 2017 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
PGL Open Bucharest CIS Qualifier
|
|
20 Sep 2017 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
PGL Open Bucharest CIS Qualifier
|
|
19 Sep 2017 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Effect |
|
|
PGL Open Bucharest CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Sep 2017 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
PGL Open Bucharest CIS Qualifier
|
|
18 Sep 2017 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
PGL Open Bucharest CIS Qualifier
|
|
16 Sep 2017 |
21:30 |
0:2 |
Spartak |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #3: CIS Qualifier
|
|
15 Sep 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
M19 |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #3: CIS Qualifier
|
|
13 Sep 2017 |
21:30 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #3: CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Sep 2017 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
Spartak |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #3: CIS Qualifier
|
August |
|
11 Aug 2017 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
10 Aug 2017 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Gambit Academy |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
10 Aug 2017 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
9 Aug 2017 |
05:00 |
2:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
8 Aug 2017 |
03:00 |
1:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
5 Aug 2017 |
03:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
4 Aug 2017 |
23:00 |
1:1 |
iG Vitality |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
4 Aug 2017 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Glafi |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
4 Aug 2017 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
4 Aug 2017 |
01:00 |
1:1 |
TnC Pro Team |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
3 Aug 2017 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
3 Aug 2017 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Tricksters |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
3 Aug 2017 |
05:30 |
1:1 |
InFamous |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
3 Aug 2017 |
00:30 |
0:2 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
The International 2017
|
|
2 Aug 2017 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
The International 2017
|
July |
|
28 Jul 2017 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon Army |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
27 Jul 2017 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Zoff Gaming |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
21 Jul 2017 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Team Just.ICE |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
20 Jul 2017 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
18 Jul 2017 |
18:00 |
3:2 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
OverPower Cup #2
|
|
14 Jul 2017 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Gambit Academy |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
13 Jul 2017 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Glafi |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
12 Jul 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
OverPower Cup #2
|
|
12 Jul 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Lost Gem Boys |
|
|
OverPower Cup #2
|
June |
|
30 Jun 2017 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Tricksters |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
29 Jun 2017 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon Army |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
29 Jun 2017 |
18:00 |
3:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
28 Jun 2017 |
18:30 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
28 Jun 2017 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jun 2017 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jun 2017 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Cyber Anji |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jun 2017 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
M19 |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jun 2017 |
14:30 |
1:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
27 Jun 2017 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
Effect |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2017 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2017 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2017 |
14:30 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2017 |
13:30 |
1:0 |
Comanche |
|
|
The International 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
23 Jun 2017 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Zoff Gaming |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
22 Jun 2017 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Team Just.ICE |
|
|
CIS Challenger Series 2017 Summer Season
|
|
16 Jun 2017 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Team NP |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7
|
|
14 Jun 2017 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7
|
|
1 Jun 2017 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
1 Jun 2017 |
19:30 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
1 Jun 2017 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Cyber Anji |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
1 Jun 2017 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
May |
|
31 May 2017 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
31 May 2017 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
31 May 2017 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Galaxy Battles: Europe Qualifier
|
|
30 May 2017 |
18:00 |
3:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
LootBet Invitational
|
|
29 May 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
LootBet Invitational
|
|
28 May 2017 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Russian Cup 2017
|
|
26 May 2017 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Elements |
|
|
lan Russian Cup 2017
|
|
25 May 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
AS Monaco Gambit |
|
|
LootBet Invitational
|
|
23 May 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
LootBet Invitational
|
|
21 May 2017 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Elements |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
21 May 2017 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
19 May 2017 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
18 May 2017 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
16 May 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Team Secret |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
15 May 2017 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
15 May 2017 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
14 May 2017 |
19:00 |
0:3 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
14 May 2017 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
13 May 2017 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
13 May 2017 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
13 May 2017 |
14:00 |
1:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
EPICENTER 2017 CIS-Europe Qualifier
|
|
12 May 2017 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
12 May 2017 |
14:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
EPICENTER 2017 CIS-Europe Qualifier
|
|
9 May 2017 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
9 May 2017 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
8 May 2017 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
DOTA Summit 7 - European Qualifier
|
|
8 May 2017 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
EPICENTER 2017 CIS-Europe Qualifier
|
|
8 May 2017 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Chip+4 |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
7 May 2017 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Team Singularity |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Qualifier #2
|
|
6 May 2017 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Team Secret |
|
|
EPICENTER 2017 CIS-Europe Qualifier
|
|
6 May 2017 |
18:30 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Qualifier #2
|
|
5 May 2017 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
5 May 2017 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
|
4 May 2017 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Division
|
|
2 May 2017 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Mr. Cat Invitational Europe
|
April |
|
20 Apr 2017 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Comanche |
|
|
StarLadder i-League Invitational #2 European Qualifier
|
|
17 Apr 2017 |
20:00 |
3:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Betway Arena King of the Hill #5
|
|
16 Apr 2017 |
20:45 |
0:1 |
4 protect five |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Open Qualifier #2
|
|
16 Apr 2017 |
19:15 |
1:0 |
got rekt, need team? |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Open Qualifier #2
|
|
16 Apr 2017 |
18:20 |
1:0 |
Cyber Anji |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Open Qualifier #2
|
|
16 Apr 2017 |
17:15 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
ZOTAC Cup Masters European Open Qualifier #2
|
|
13 Apr 2017 |
20:00 |
3:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Betway Arena King of the Hill #4
|
|
11 Apr 2017 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Elements |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Closed Qualifier
|
|
10 Apr 2017 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 7 EU Closed Qualifier
|
|
9 Apr 2017 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Doteri Dva |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
9 Apr 2017 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Without Problems |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
9 Apr 2017 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Life Breake |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
9 Apr 2017 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
Leaders Gaming |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
2 Apr 2017 |
12:00 |
1:2 |
iG Vitality |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Zoff Gaming |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
KubSU e-sports |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
NoCorki |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
10:00 |
1:0 |
Galaxy Games |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
09:00 |
1:0 |
Team No Mercy |
|
|
Russian Cup 2017
|
|
1 Apr 2017 |
08:30 |
1:2 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
March |
|
29 Mar 2017 |
09:00 |
1:1 |
Wings Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
28 Mar 2017 |
16:30 |
2:0 |
Team VG.J |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
28 Mar 2017 |
09:00 |
0:2 |
OG |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
27 Mar 2017 |
16:30 |
1:1 |
Team Faceless |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
27 Mar 2017 |
11:30 |
2:0 |
LGD.Forever Young |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017
|
|
26 Mar 2017 |
16:00 |
1:3 |
RoX |
|
|
Relegation Match
|
|
22 Mar 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
Dolphins |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
21 Mar 2017 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Cyber Anji |
|
|
Moscow Cup 2017
|
|
20 Mar 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Konoha |
|
|
Moscow Cup 2017
|
|
18 Mar 2017 |
22:30 |
1:2 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
Overpower Cup
|
|
14 Mar 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Zoff Gaming |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
13 Mar 2017 |
15:15 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Mar 2017 |
19:15 |
1:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Mar 2017 |
16:30 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Effect |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
20:30 |
0:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
17:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
13:00 |
1:0 |
Double Dimension |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Hive |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
19:30 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Gambit Academy |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
14:30 |
1:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
10 Mar 2017 |
13:00 |
1:0 |
Comanche |
|
|
The Kiev Major 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
7 Mar 2017 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Elements |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
2 Mar 2017 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #7
|
|
1 Mar 2017 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Gambit Academy |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
February |
|
24 Feb 2017 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #7
|
|
21 Feb 2017 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #7
|
|
16 Feb 2017 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
Feive |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 10
|
|
13 Feb 2017 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Effect |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Feb 2017 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Effect |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
11 Feb 2017 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
8 Feb 2017 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
CrowCrowd |
|
|
CIS Challenger League 2017 Spring Season
|
|
5 Feb 2017 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
|
4 Feb 2017 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championships 2017 CIS Qualifier
|
January |
|
23 Jan 2017 |
20:30 |
3:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Omen Dota 2 CUP Show Match
|
|
5 Jan 2017 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
SL i-League StarSeries Season 3 European Qualifier
|
|
3 Jan 2017 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
Royal Arena #2
|
|
2 Jan 2017 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Royal Arena #2
|
2016 |
December |
|
30 Dec 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
Royal Arena #2
|
|
28 Dec 2016 |
23:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Royal Arena #2
|
|
28 Dec 2016 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Horde |
|
|
Royal Arena #2
|
|
24 Dec 2016 |
20:10 |
0:2 |
Rebels |
|
|
AOC Dota 2 Cup
|
|
24 Dec 2016 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
LookingForSponsor |
|
|
AOC Dota 2 Cup
|
|
22 Dec 2016 |
19:00 |
1:3 |
Alliance |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #6
|
|
20 Dec 2016 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #6
|
|
18 Dec 2016 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Elements |
|
|
WellPlay Invitational #6
|
November |
|
30 Nov 2016 |
19:00 |
0:3 |
The Imperial |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
22 Nov 2016 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
21 Nov 2016 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
The Imperial |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
17 Nov 2016 |
22:30 |
2:1 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
14 Nov 2016 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Comanche |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
9 Nov 2016 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Skorokhod+4 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
9 Nov 2016 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Sanguine Sharks |
|
|
ProDotA Cup Europe #12
|
|
8 Nov 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
DX |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 9
|
|
7 Nov 2016 |
19:00 |
1:3 |
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
5 Nov 2016 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Elements |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
4 Nov 2016 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
4 Nov 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
October |
|
25 Oct 2016 |
23:00 |
0:3 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 5 CIS Qualifier
|
|
25 Oct 2016 |
21:50 |
0:1 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
25 Oct 2016 |
20:35 |
1:0 |
Comanche |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
25 Oct 2016 |
19:45 |
1:0 |
4DiG |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
25 Oct 2016 |
19:10 |
1:0 |
Wl INT |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
24 Oct 2016 |
20:30 |
1:2 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
24 Oct 2016 |
18:55 |
1:0 |
Comanche |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
24 Oct 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
KBU |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
23:30 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 5 CIS Qualifier
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
Elements |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
20:55 |
1:0 |
DOGMA |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
19:50 |
1:0 |
boths |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
DiGIVp |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
17:35 |
1:0 |
Anima.DR |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
23 Oct 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
-BP- |
|
|
Boston Major 2016: Open Qualifiers
|
|
21 Oct 2016 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Comanche |
|
|
ESL One Genting 2017 EU Open Qualifier
|
|
21 Oct 2016 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
dudes |
|
|
ESL One Genting 2017 EU Open Qualifier
|
|
21 Oct 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Valkyrie eSports |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
21 Oct 2016 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
19 Oct 2016 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Elements |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
18 Oct 2016 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
FACEIT Invitational
|
|
17 Oct 2016 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 5 CIS Qualifier
|
|
17 Oct 2016 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
OG |
|
|
FACEIT Invitational
|
|
15 Oct 2016 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 5 CIS Qualifier
|
|
12 Oct 2016 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Oh Well |
|
|
PDCup Europe #11
|
|
11 Oct 2016 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The Summit 6 - Qualifiers
|
September |
|
22 Sep 2016 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
BTS Europe #4
|
|
19 Sep 2016 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
BTS Europe #4
|
|
19 Sep 2016 |
18:00 |
1:1 |
BrooDMotherS |
|
|
BTS Europe #4
|
|
17 Sep 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Elements |
|
|
Elements Cup #2
|
|
15 Sep 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Elements Cup #2
|
|
9 Sep 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
Elements Cup #2
|
|
3 Sep 2016 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Elements |
|
|
Elements Cup #2
|
August |
|
29 Aug 2016 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
WCA 2016 - EU Qualifier
|
|
28 Aug 2016 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
WCA 2016 - EU Qualifier
|
|
26 Aug 2016 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
WCA 2016 - EU Qualifier
|
|
23 Aug 2016 |
21:30 |
1:2 |
Escape Gaming |
|
|
WCA 2016 - EU Qualifier
|
July |
|
26 Jul 2016 |
21:00 |
3:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Global Grand Masters
|
|
23 Jul 2016 |
18:00 |
2:3 |
Just.MSI Alpha |
|
|
Лига претендентов
|
|
23 Jul 2016 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Global Grand Masters
|
|
19 Jul 2016 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Global Grand Masters
|
|
10 Jul 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
9 Jul 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
8 Jul 2016 |
06:00 |
1:2 |
Digital Chaos |
|
|
lan Nanyang Dota 2 Championships Season 2
|
|
6 Jul 2016 |
09:00 |
0:2 |
Wings Gaming |
|
|
lan Nanyang Dota 2 Championships Season 2
|
|
3 Jul 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Just.MSI |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
3 Jul 2016 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Escape Gaming |
|
|
Global Grand Masters
|
|
2 Jul 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
ALBUS NOX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
June |
|
26 Jun 2016 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
RoX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
26 Jun 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2016 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
26 Jun 2016 |
11:00 |
1:0 |
Flip.Sid3 Tactics |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Gambit.CIS |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
20:30 |
0:1 |
Escape Gaming |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
15:30 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
25 Jun 2016 |
12:30 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The International 2016 Europe Qualifier
|
|
19 Jun 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Vaevictis eSports |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
18 Jun 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Just.MSI |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
12 Jun 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
11 Jun 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
11 Jun 2016 |
15:10 |
0:1 |
Immortals |
|
|
lan ESL One Cologne 2016
|
|
10 Jun 2016 |
17:45 |
0:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
lan ESL One Cologne 2016
|
|
9 Jun 2016 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
lan ESL One Cologne 2016
|
|
9 Jun 2016 |
08:30 |
0:2 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan The Manila Major 2016
|
|
7 Jun 2016 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan The Manila Major 2016
|
|
5 Jun 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Vaevictis eSports |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
4 Jun 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
RoX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
3 Jun 2016 |
12:00 |
1:2 |
OG |
|
|
The Manila Major 2016
|
|
3 Jun 2016 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
compLexity |
|
|
The Manila Major 2016
|
|
3 Jun 2016 |
05:00 |
0:2 |
OG |
|
|
lan The Manila Major 2016
|
May |
|
29 May 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Gambit.CIS |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
28 May 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
ALBUS NOX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
28 May 2016 |
17:00 |
3:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Nanyang Championships 2: Europe Qualifier
|
|
27 May 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
The Summit 5 EU Qualifiers
|
|
26 May 2016 |
16:00 |
1:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
SL i-League StarSeries Season 2 - Qualifiers
|
|
25 May 2016 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
The Summit 5 EU Qualifiers
|
|
25 May 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Danish Bears |
|
|
SL i-League StarSeries Season 2 - Qualifiers
|
|
24 May 2016 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
SL i-League StarSeries Season 2 - Qualifiers
|
|
23 May 2016 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Nanyang Championships 2: Europe Qualifier
|
|
22 May 2016 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Nanyang Championships 2: Europe Qualifier
|
|
21 May 2016 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Polarity |
|
|
Nanyang Championships 2: Europe Qualifier
|
|
20 May 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Rampage |
|
|
lan SL i-League LoL Invitational
|
|
6 May 2016 |
20:00 |
3:2 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
6 May 2016 |
16:15 |
2:1 |
No Diggity |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
5 May 2016 |
16:45 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
5 May 2016 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
4 May 2016 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
4 May 2016 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
Polarity |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
3 May 2016 |
13:30 |
0:2 |
No Diggity |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
3 May 2016 |
11:00 |
1:1 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Manila Major: Europe Qualifier
|
|
1 May 2016 |
20:30 |
0:2 |
Fluffy Gangsters |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2016 |
21:30 |
2:1 |
Fluffy Gangsters |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
|
30 Apr 2016 |
20:45 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
30 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Worst Players |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
|
30 Apr 2016 |
10:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
29 Apr 2016 |
16:30 |
2:1 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
29 Apr 2016 |
15:30 |
2:0 |
Digital Wave |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
|
29 Apr 2016 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Arcade |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
|
28 Apr 2016 |
17:30 |
0:1 |
Elite Wolves |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
28 Apr 2016 |
15:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
28 Apr 2016 |
12:15 |
1:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
lan WePlay - Season 3 LAN Finals
|
|
28 Apr 2016 |
11:00 |
0:1 |
Digital Wave |
|
|
lan StarLadder Regional Minor Championship: CIS
|
|
24 Apr 2016 |
09:30 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
lan ESL One Manila 2016
|
|
23 Apr 2016 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan ESL One Manila 2016
|
|
22 Apr 2016 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan ESL One Manila 2016
|
|
22 Apr 2016 |
09:00 |
2:0 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan ESL One Manila 2016
|
|
17 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
16 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
14 Apr 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
13 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Yellow Submarine |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
12 Apr 2016 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Danish Bears |
|
|
ESL One FF EU Qualifier
|
|
11 Apr 2016 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
4 Vikings + Dane |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
10 Apr 2016 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
8 Apr 2016 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
BTS EU #3
|
|
8 Apr 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Team AGG |
|
|
Hitbox Challenger Cup
|
|
8 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Komanda Plus |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
7 Apr 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
ESL One FF EU Qualifier
|
|
7 Apr 2016 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
Hitbox Challenger Cup
|
|
6 Apr 2016 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
6 Apr 2016 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
5 Apr 2016 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
No Diggity |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
5 Apr 2016 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Alpha Gaming |
|
|
Hitbox Challenger Cup
|
|
5 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Ad Finem |
|
|
ESL One FF EU Qualifier
|
|
4 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
PDCup Europe #5
|
|
3 Apr 2016 |
16:00 |
1:3 |
Hard Random |
|
|
lan Континентальная лига
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
22:45 |
1:0 |
PRIES Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Topovoe Nazvanie |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Stara9 gvardi9 |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
UZBT |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
|
2 Apr 2016 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Take it Easy |
|
|
Dota 2 ESL One Frankfurt Open Qualifier Europe
|
March |
|
30 Mar 2016 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
30 Mar 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
30 Mar 2016 |
01:00 |
1:0 |
Publiclir.se |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
29 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
LDLC |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
29 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
29 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
STORMAKERS |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
29 Mar 2016 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
28 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
London Conspiracy |
|
|
DreamLeague - season 5
|
|
28 Mar 2016 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
RCTIC eSports |
|
|
Game Show Spring Invitational 2016
|
|
28 Mar 2016 |
18:00 |
1:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Dota 2 Invitational
|
|
27 Mar 2016 |
18:00 |
3:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Континентальная лига
|
|
25 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Torpedo |
|
|
SLTV Invitational
|
|
25 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
k1ck eSports |
|
|
SLTV Invitational
|
|
25 Mar 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
YP |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
23 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Planetkey Dynamics |
|
|
Hitbox Challenger Cup
|
|
21 Mar 2016 |
22:30 |
0:2 |
Ancient |
|
|
SLTV Invitational
|
|
21 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Team AGG |
|
|
SLTV Invitational
|
|
19 Mar 2016 |
21:45 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
19 Mar 2016 |
17:30 |
0:1 |
Epsilon |
|
|
EUROPEAN QUALIFIER #2 DH MALMO
|
|
19 Mar 2016 |
16:50 |
1:0 |
edepol |
|
|
EUROPEAN QUALIFIER #2 DH MALMO
|
|
19 Mar 2016 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
EUROPEAN QUALIFIER #2 DH MALMO
|
|
16 Mar 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
CSGL |
|
|
CS:GO Champions League Season 3
|
|
15 Mar 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
eSuba |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
15 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
15 Mar 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
14 Mar 2016 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
noKappa |
|
|
CS:GO Champions League Season 3
|
|
13 Mar 2016 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
9 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
InShock |
|
|
RAZER RISING STARS EUROPEAN LEAGUE - QUALIFIER #2
|
|
9 Mar 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
EZEM |
|
|
RAZER RISING STARS EUROPEAN LEAGUE - QUALIFIER #2
|
|
8 Mar 2016 |
00:00 |
2:0 |
Tempest |
|
|
Binary Dragons CUP Season 2
|
|
7 Mar 2016 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
CEVO Season 9 Pro League: Professional Brackets
|
|
7 Mar 2016 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
YP |
|
|
Binary Dragons CUP Season 2
|
|
6 Mar 2016 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
eXplosive |
|
|
Binary Dragons CUP Season 2
|
|
3 Mar 2016 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
PENTA Sports |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
2 Mar 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
CAZ eSports |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
February |
|
28 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Hard Random |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
27 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
25 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Enso |
|
|
Game Show Spring Invitational 2016
|
|
25 Feb 2016 |
01:00 |
0:1 |
RCTIC eSports |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
24 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
KILLERFISH |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
23 Feb 2016 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
E-frag net |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
23 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Copenhagen Wolves |
|
|
Operation: Kinguin #2
|
|
22 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Binary Dragons |
|
|
Game Show Spring Invitational 2016
|
|
21 Feb 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Just Deal With It |
|
|
CEVO-M Season 9
|
|
21 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
RoX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
21 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Lions |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
21 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Team Differential |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
20 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Vaevictis eSports |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
19 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
RoX |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
18 Feb 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
17 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
3:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ESL One Manila: European Qualifiers
|
|
17 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
16 Feb 2016 |
23:15 |
0:1 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
16 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
London Conspiracy |
|
|
ESL One Manila: European Qualifiers
|
|
16 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
15 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
3:0 |
London Conspiracy |
|
|
BTS EU #2
|
|
14 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
PRIES Gaming |
|
|
BTS EU #2
|
|
14 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
RoX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
14 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Mamas Boys |
|
|
Captains Draft 3.0
|
|
13 Feb 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Just.MSI |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
13 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Burden United |
|
|
BTS EU #2
|
|
12 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Captains Draft 3.0
|
|
12 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
COOKISS |
|
|
NoShang Tournament
|
|
11 Feb 2016 |
23:45 |
0:1 |
Publiclir.se |
|
|
CEVO Professional Season 9 Placement EU
|
|
11 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
QuackPack |
|
|
CEVO Professional Season 9 Placement EU
|
|
11 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
ESL One Manila: European Qualifiers
|
|
10 Feb 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Lions |
|
|
CEVO Professional Season 9 Placement EU
|
|
10 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Digital Chaos |
|
|
Captains Draft 3.0
|
|
10 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
DenDD |
|
|
CEVO Professional Season 9 Placement EU
|
|
10 Feb 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
ggrabb |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
|
9 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Mango Manians |
|
|
BTS EU #2
|
|
9 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Captains Draft 3.0
|
|
8 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Captains Draft 3.0
|
|
7 Feb 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
6 Feb 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Team Differential |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
5 Feb 2016 |
20:15 |
1:0 |
ProDota |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
5 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
5 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
SK Gaming |
|
|
MLG Columbus 2016 Last Chance
|
|
3 Feb 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
2 Feb 2016 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Team-LDLC Blue |
|
|
CEVO-M Season 9
|
|
1 Feb 2016 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Copenhagen Wolves |
|
|
ESEA EU Premier League
|
January |
|
31 Jan 2016 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Hard Random |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
30 Jan 2016 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Just.MSI |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
28 Jan 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Walrus Punch! |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
26 Jan 2016 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
RoX |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
26 Jan 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
RoX |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
25 Jan 2016 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
24 Jan 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Vaevictis eSports |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
23 Jan 2016 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
22 Jan 2016 |
00:30 |
1:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
21 Jan 2016 |
00:00 |
1:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
20 Jan 2016 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
19 Jan 2016 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
WePlay League Season 3
|
|
18 Jan 2016 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
STARK |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 4
|
|
17 Jan 2016 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
RoX |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
16 Jan 2016 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Континентальная лига
|
|
10 Jan 2016 |
20:15 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
10 Jan 2016 |
16:30 |
2:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
9 Jan 2016 |
16:30 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
8 Jan 2016 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
8 Jan 2016 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
7 Jan 2016 |
14:30 |
2:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
|
7 Jan 2016 |
12:00 |
1:1 |
Mamas Boys |
|
|
Shanghai Major
|
2015 |
December |
|
19 Dec 2015 |
08:00 |
1:2 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan World Cyber Arena 2015
|
|
18 Dec 2015 |
15:15 |
0:1 |
Wings Gaming |
|
|
lan World Cyber Arena 2015
|
|
18 Dec 2015 |
09:00 |
2:0 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan World Cyber Arena 2015
|
|
18 Dec 2015 |
07:00 |
1:1 |
Wings Gaming |
|
|
lan World Cyber Arena 2015
|
|
18 Dec 2015 |
05:30 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan World Cyber Arena 2015
|
|
9 Dec 2015 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
Team Spirit |
|
|
Christmas Charity Magic
|
|
6 Dec 2015 |
14:30 |
3:1 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
lan DreamHack Moscow 2015
|
|
5 Dec 2015 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
lan DreamHack Moscow 2015
|
|
5 Dec 2015 |
13:30 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
lan DreamHack Moscow 2015
|
|
2 Dec 2015 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
NL5 |
|
|
Christmas Charity Magic
|
|
2 Dec 2015 |
17:00 |
1:1 |
compLexity |
|
|
lan GameShow Global Finals
|
|
2 Dec 2015 |
15:00 |
1:1 |
MVP Phoenix |
|
|
lan GameShow Global Finals
|
November |
|
30 Nov 2015 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
lan GameShow Global Finals
|
|
30 Nov 2015 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
No Logic Gaming |
|
|
lan GameShow Global Finals
|
|
30 Nov 2015 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
lan GameShow Global Finals
|
|
29 Nov 2015 |
19:20 |
1:2 |
ArenaStars |
|
|
lan Warface Open Cup: Осень 2015
|
|
29 Nov 2015 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Kovarnie |
|
|
lan Warface Open Cup: Осень 2015
|
|
28 Nov 2015 |
20:50 |
0:3 |
OG |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
28 Nov 2015 |
16:00 |
3:1 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
27 Nov 2015 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
27 Nov 2015 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
OG |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
27 Nov 2015 |
02:00 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
26 Nov 2015 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Monkey FF |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
26 Nov 2015 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
lan DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
24 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Alternate |
|
|
Star Ladder i-League StarSeries 13
|
|
24 Nov 2015 |
19:00 |
1:2 |
CIS Rejects |
|
|
PGL Pro-Am
|
|
12 Nov 2015 |
20:00 |
1:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
11 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
No Logic Gaming |
|
|
PGL Pro-Am
|
|
9 Nov 2015 |
20:30 |
2:1 |
Team Bad English |
|
|
PGL Pro-Am
|
|
8 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
ARCADE.PR |
|
|
Star Ladder i-League StarSeries 13
|
|
8 Nov 2015 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
OG |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
7 Nov 2015 |
19:10 |
1:3 |
OG |
|
|
The Summit 4
|
|
5 Nov 2015 |
19:00 |
1:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
The Summit 4
|
|
3 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Team Alternate |
|
|
The Defense Season 5
|
|
3 Nov 2015 |
19:00 |
3:0 |
ScaryFaceZ |
|
|
GameShow Global CIS Qualifier
|
|
2 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Star Ladder i-League StarSeries 13
|
|
1 Nov 2015 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
October |
|
31 Oct 2015 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
STARK |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
30 Oct 2015 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Reasonable Doubt |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
30 Oct 2015 |
00:30 |
1:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
30 Oct 2015 |
00:20 |
1:0 |
STALKERS |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
29 Oct 2015 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
PUB PLAYERS |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
29 Oct 2015 |
21:25 |
1:0 |
Ancient Warriors |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
29 Oct 2015 |
20:30 |
1:0 |
Empire Gaming |
|
|
WCA Europe Open Qualifiers
|
|
28 Oct 2015 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
The Defense Season 5
|
|
27 Oct 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
26 Oct 2015 |
18:30 |
0:2 |
Monkey Business |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
24 Oct 2015 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
22 Oct 2015 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Monkey Business |
|
|
The Summit 4
|
|
22 Oct 2015 |
18:00 |
2:1 |
No Logic Gaming |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
21 Oct 2015 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
No Logic Gaming |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
20 Oct 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Fantastic Five |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
19 Oct 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
ScaryFaceZ |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
14 Oct 2015 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
14 Oct 2015 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
10 Oct 2015 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
STARK |
|
|
Frankfurt Europe Qualifier
|
|
10 Oct 2015 |
15:30 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Frankfurt Europe Qualifier
|
|
10 Oct 2015 |
13:00 |
1:1 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
Frankfurt Europe Qualifier
|
|
9 Oct 2015 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
The Summit 4
|
|
7 Oct 2015 |
20:25 |
2:1 |
Big Red Machine |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Oct 2015 |
18:10 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Oct 2015 |
16:45 |
1:0 |
ARCADE.PR |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Oct 2015 |
15:20 |
1:0 |
PRIES Gaming |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
7 Oct 2015 |
14:00 |
1:0 |
Prodota Gaming |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
6 Oct 2015 |
19:20 |
1:0 |
NL5 |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
6 Oct 2015 |
18:45 |
1:0 |
4L |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
6 Oct 2015 |
17:45 |
1:0 |
UKDOTA |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
6 Oct 2015 |
16:45 |
1:0 |
team_oldstenly |
|
|
Frankfurt Open Qualifier
|
|
4 Oct 2015 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
STARK |
|
|
The Summit 4
|
|
1 Oct 2015 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Monkey Business |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
September |
|
30 Sep 2015 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
Monkey FF |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
29 Sep 2015 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 4
|
|
26 Sep 2015 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Nanyang Championships
|
|
24 Sep 2015 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
5JuNGz |
|
|
Nanyang Championships
|
|
21 Sep 2015 |
20:30 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
WCA European Qualifiers
|
|
21 Sep 2015 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 6
|
|
18 Sep 2015 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
CIS Rejects |
|
|
MLG World Finals
|
|
12 Sep 2015 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Golden Boys |
|
|
Alienware Summer’s End Cup
|
|
5 Sep 2015 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
ESL One New York 2015
|
|
4 Sep 2015 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
5JuNGz |
|
|
ESL One New York 2015
|
August |
|
5 Aug 2015 |
01:30 |
0:2 |
MVP Phoenix |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
3 Aug 2015 |
20:30 |
1:2 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
July |
|
31 Jul 2015 |
05:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
31 Jul 2015 |
01:00 |
2:0 |
MVP HOT6ix |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
30 Jul 2015 |
03:00 |
1:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
29 Jul 2015 |
23:00 |
1:1 |
Newbee |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
29 Jul 2015 |
03:00 |
0:2 |
CDEC Gaming |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
29 Jul 2015 |
01:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
28 Jul 2015 |
03:00 |
1:1 |
EHOME |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
28 Jul 2015 |
01:00 |
0:2 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan The International 2015
|
|
5 Jul 2015 |
18:00 |
2:3 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
|
4 Jul 2015 |
21:45 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
|
3 Jul 2015 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
|
3 Jul 2015 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
June |
|
29 Jun 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
|
26 Jun 2015 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
4 Clover & Lepricon |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League: Finals
|
|
24 Jun 2015 |
18:00 |
0:3 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
E-sport-bets Celebration Show-match
|
|
7 Jun 2015 |
10:10 |
1:3 |
Team Secret |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
6 Jun 2015 |
07:30 |
2:1 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
5 Jun 2015 |
11:45 |
2:1 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
3 Jun 2015 |
10:40 |
0:1 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
3 Jun 2015 |
08:55 |
1:0 |
Newbee |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
3 Jun 2015 |
07:10 |
0:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
|
3 Jun 2015 |
05:25 |
0:1 |
EHOME |
|
|
lan MarsTV Dota 2 League Season 2
|
May |
|
23 May 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Burden United |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
23 May 2015 |
15:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
22 May 2015 |
17:30 |
0:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
16 May 2015 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
10 May 2015 |
18:30 |
3:0 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
9 May 2015 |
18:09 |
2:1 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
9 May 2015 |
13:30 |
2:0 |
Burden United |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
5 May 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
5 May 2015 |
17:30 |
1:2 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
|
4 May 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
|
4 May 2015 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Basically Unknown |
|
|
DreamLeague Season 3
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2015 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
ESL ONE
|
|
26 Apr 2015 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
ArenaStars |
|
|
lan Warface Open Cup: Весна 2015
|
|
22 Apr 2015 |
17:00 |
3:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
20 Apr 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
18 Apr 2015 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
16 Apr 2015 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Red Bull Battle Grounds
|
|
16 Apr 2015 |
17:15 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Red Bull Battle Grounds
|
|
16 Apr 2015 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Red Bull Battle Grounds
|
|
13 Apr 2015 |
01:15 |
2:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
12 Apr 2015 |
04:45 |
1:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
12 Apr 2015 |
01:00 |
1:0 |
Balkan Bears |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
11 Apr 2015 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
11 Apr 2015 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Not Today |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
11 Apr 2015 |
02:00 |
0:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
11 Apr 2015 |
00:00 |
1:0 |
MVP Phoenix |
|
|
lan MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
6 Apr 2015 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
|
5 Apr 2015 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
4 Apr 2015 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Apr 2015 |
21:15 |
0:2 |
London Conspiracy |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Apr 2015 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
1 Apr 2015 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
March |
|
31 Mar 2015 |
18:00 |
1:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
29 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
The Summit 3
|
|
28 Mar 2015 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
The Summit 3
|
|
27 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
ESL ONE
|
|
22 Mar 2015 |
15:30 |
0:2 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
lan Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
22 Mar 2015 |
09:30 |
2:1 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
lan Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
22 Mar 2015 |
04:00 |
1:2 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
lan Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
21 Mar 2015 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
21 Mar 2015 |
05:00 |
2:0 |
Team Redemption |
|
|
lan Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
14 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Goomba Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Mar 2015 |
19:45 |
0:1 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
14 Mar 2015 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
13 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Mar 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Basically Unknown |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
12 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
|
12 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Burden United |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
11 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
9 Mar 2015 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
|
9 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
5 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
joinDOTA MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
3 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
GameOnline |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
2 Mar 2015 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
|
2 Mar 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 5
|
February |
|
27 Feb 2015 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
|
25 Feb 2015 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
24 Feb 2015 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
22 Feb 2015 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
20 Feb 2015 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
19 Feb 2015 |
19:30 |
2:1 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Major All Stars Dota 2 Tournament
|
|
18 Feb 2015 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
MeePwn'd |
|
|
MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
16 Feb 2015 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 3
|
January |
|
31 Jan 2015 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Moscow Five Int. |
|
|
joinDOTA MLG Pro League Season 1
|
|
25 Jan 2015 |
20:00 |
3:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
JoinDota Masters
|
|
24 Jan 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Moscow Five Int. |
|
|
JoinDota Masters
|
|
22 Jan 2015 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Allianware Area 51
|
|
22 Jan 2015 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
MeePwn'd |
|
|
JoinDota Masters
|
|
21 Jan 2015 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
MeePwn'd |
|
|
Allianware Area 51
|
|
18 Jan 2015 |
18:15 |
3:1 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
17 Jan 2015 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
16 Jan 2015 |
17:30 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
15 Jan 2015 |
11:00 |
2:0 |
FireDota |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
10 Jan 2015 |
15:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championship
|
|
9 Jan 2015 |
18:50 |
1:2 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championship
|
|
9 Jan 2015 |
15:00 |
2:1 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Dota 2 Asia Championship
|
2014 |
December |
|
26 Dec 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Lajons |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Dec 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
24 Dec 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
24 Dec 2014 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Dec 2014 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
GSL Call of Xmas Dota 2 Cup
|
|
22 Dec 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Team Secret |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Dec 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Dec 2014 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Doverie |
|
|
GSL Call of Xmas Dota 2 Cup
|
|
20 Dec 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Dec 2014 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Horde Gaming |
|
|
GSL Call of Xmas Dota 2 Cup
|
|
19 Dec 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Natasha ishet Parnya |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Dec 2014 |
19:00 |
3:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
15 Dec 2014 |
22:20 |
2:0 |
SneakyNyxAssassins |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
15 Dec 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
15 Dec 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Dec 2014 |
21:30 |
3:2 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League
|
|
14 Dec 2014 |
19:30 |
0:1 |
Basically Unknown |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Dec 2014 |
18:15 |
0:1 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Dec 2014 |
23:30 |
2:0 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League
|
|
11 Dec 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Dec 2014 |
19:30 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Esportal Dota 2 League
|
|
10 Dec 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
November |
|
25 Nov 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Goomba Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
24 Nov 2014 |
20:45 |
0:1 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
19 Nov 2014 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
Duza Gaming |
|
|
GIGABYTE Challenge #10
|
|
19 Nov 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Moscow Five Int. |
|
|
GIGABYTE Challenge #10
|
|
18 Nov 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
GIGABYTE Challenge #10
|
|
18 Nov 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Adeks e-Sports |
|
|
GIGABYTE Challenge #10
|
|
14 Nov 2014 |
22:15 |
0:2 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
14 Nov 2014 |
19:45 |
0:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
13 Nov 2014 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
13 Nov 2014 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere.US |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
12 Nov 2014 |
23:30 |
1:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
10 Nov 2014 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
9 Nov 2014 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
SneakyNyxAssassins |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
7 Nov 2014 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
HyperX Dota 2 League: Season 5
|
|
7 Nov 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
5 Nov 2014 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
3 Nov 2014 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
SK Gaming |
|
|
Heroes Premier League
|
|
2 Nov 2014 |
11:00 |
1:2 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
|
1 Nov 2014 |
14:00 |
2:1 |
SneakyNyxAssassins |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
October |
|
31 Oct 2014 |
13:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
|
29 Oct 2014 |
21:15 |
0:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
29 Oct 2014 |
15:00 |
3:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
28 Oct 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
28 Oct 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
27 Oct 2014 |
23:45 |
1:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
27 Oct 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Kompas Gaming |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
26 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Lajons |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
21 Oct 2014 |
23:45 |
0:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
21 Oct 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
20 Oct 2014 |
22:30 |
0:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
19 Oct 2014 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
19 Oct 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
19 Oct 2014 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
ЧСВ party |
|
|
lan Warface Open Cup: Осень
|
|
19 Oct 2014 |
15:00 |
2:0 |
Street Fighters |
|
|
lan Warface Open Cup: Осень
|
|
18 Oct 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
18 Oct 2014 |
18:45 |
0:1 |
Balkan Bears |
|
|
The Summit Season 2
|
|
17 Oct 2014 |
19:45 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
16 Oct 2014 |
23:20 |
1:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
16 Oct 2014 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
Denial E-Sports |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
15 Oct 2014 |
20:30 |
3:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 2
|
|
14 Oct 2014 |
20:30 |
3:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 2
|
|
13 Oct 2014 |
20:30 |
3:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 2
|
|
12 Oct 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
|
8 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
0:3 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
The Bounty Hunter King of the Hill Series
|
|
5 Oct 2014 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Denial E-Sports |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
4 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Oct 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
4Anchors |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
3 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
AlbumS |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
2 Oct 2014 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
SneakyNyxAssassins |
|
|
Dota Pit League Season 2
|
|
2 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Team Secret |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
1 Oct 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
1 Oct 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Aftershock Gaming |
|
|
Synergy League
|
|
1 Oct 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Synergy |
|
|
Synergy League
|
September |
|
27 Sep 2014 |
23:45 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
27 Sep 2014 |
21:30 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
26 Sep 2014 |
14:15 |
2:0 |
ASUS.Polar |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
24 Sep 2014 |
21:30 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
|
24 Sep 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
AlbumS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Sep 2014 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
ESL ONE
|
|
21 Sep 2014 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
21 Sep 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2014 |
20:15 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2014 |
17:45 |
1:0 |
Cleave |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
19 Sep 2014 |
22:45 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
19 Sep 2014 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
19 Sep 2014 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
19 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
Team i2HARD |
|
|
Heroes Premier League
|
|
18 Sep 2014 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
18 Sep 2014 |
20:15 |
1:0 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
18 Sep 2014 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Denial E-Sports |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
17 Sep 2014 |
22:45 |
0:1 |
NVMI |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Sep 2014 |
20:15 |
0:1 |
Kompas Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
15 Sep 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
15 Sep 2014 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
15 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
13 Sep 2014 |
13:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
12 Sep 2014 |
17:15 |
1:0 |
HellRaisers |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
12 Sep 2014 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
12 Sep 2014 |
11:00 |
1:0 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
11 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
0:1 |
NVMI |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
11 Sep 2014 |
11:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Game Show Dota 2 League Season One
|
|
9 Sep 2014 |
22:00 |
1:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
9 Sep 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
9 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
compLexity |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
8 Sep 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
|
8 Sep 2014 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
NVMI |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
7 Sep 2014 |
20:15 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Sep 2014 |
18:00 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
|
6 Sep 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Team Coast |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
5 Sep 2014 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
NVMI |
|
|
ESL ONE
|
|
5 Sep 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
1 Sep 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League: Season 4
|
August |
|
25 Aug 2014 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
Megafon Battle Arena
|
|
24 Aug 2014 |
20:00 |
3:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
MSI Beat It: Europe 2014
|
|
24 Aug 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Fire of Fate |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Aug 2014 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team Tinker |
|
|
MSI Beat It: Europe 2014
|
|
22 Aug 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Aug 2014 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
MSI Beat It: Europe 2014
|
|
19 Aug 2014 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
EINexo |
|
|
mYi-Versa Invitational
|
|
19 Aug 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Team Coast |
|
|
MSI Beat It: Europe 2014
|
|
1 Aug 2014 |
20:00 |
live |
Natus Vincere.US |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup: Season 2
|
July |
|
12 Jul 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Arrow Gaming |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
12 Jul 2014 |
06:30 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
12 Jul 2014 |
04:30 |
1:0 |
Newbee |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
12 Jul 2014 |
02:20 |
0:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
11 Jul 2014 |
22:35 |
0:1 |
PSG.LGD |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
11 Jul 2014 |
21:30 |
0:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
11 Jul 2014 |
07:00 |
1:0 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
11 Jul 2014 |
03:03 |
0:1 |
DK |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
11 Jul 2014 |
00:40 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
10 Jul 2014 |
23:45 |
0:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
10 Jul 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere.US |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
10 Jul 2014 |
06:10 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
10 Jul 2014 |
01:30 |
0:1 |
Vici Gaming |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
10 Jul 2014 |
00:00 |
1:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
|
9 Jul 2014 |
21:30 |
0:1 |
Titan |
|
|
lan The International 2014
|
June |
|
26 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
3:0 |
Natus Vincere.US |
|
|
The Bounty Hunter King of the Hill Series
|
|
25 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
25 Jun 2014 |
19:00 |
3:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
25 Jun 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Against the Wall |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
23 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Carpe Diem |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
21 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
21 Jun 2014 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
Hard Random |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
21 Jun 2014 |
10:00 |
0:2 |
Dragon |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
18 Jun 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Against the Wall |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Jun 2014 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
lan ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
16 Jun 2014 |
12:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
lan ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
15 Jun 2014 |
19:30 |
1:2 |
Alliance |
|
|
lan ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
15 Jun 2014 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Hard Random |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Jun 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
fazer |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Jun 2014 |
16:00 |
1:0 |
Invictus Familiae |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
8 Jun 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Jun 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
7 Jun 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Hard Random |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
4 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
4 Jun 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
MyLP |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Jun 2014 |
20:00 |
3:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
1 Jun 2014 |
22:30 |
1:5 |
Axiom eSports |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
1 Jun 2014 |
20:30 |
5:3 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
May |
|
31 May 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
MyWay-A |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
31 May 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
31 May 2014 |
20:00 |
3:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
The Bounty Hunter King of the Hill Series
|
|
31 May 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
5 solo players |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
28 May 2014 |
21:00 |
5:4 |
CoL - Dignitas |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
27 May 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
27 May 2014 |
19:00 |
5:3 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
25 May 2014 |
22:30 |
5:4 |
yoe Flash Wolves |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
25 May 2014 |
19:00 |
5:4 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
24 May 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Spice Boys |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
22 May 2014 |
20:00 |
2:5 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
21 May 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
lol.LeveRage |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
20 May 2014 |
20:00 |
0:3 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
18 May 2014 |
16:00 |
3:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
17 May 2014 |
17:30 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
17 May 2014 |
14:20 |
2:1 |
Oslik Gaming |
|
|
lan Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
12 May 2014 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
12 May 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
11 May 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Good Team Multig |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
10 May 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
10 May 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
9 May 2014 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
8 May 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
5 solo players |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
7 May 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
7 May 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Spice Boys |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
7 May 2014 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
6 May 2014 |
23:15 |
1:0 |
Team DOG |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
6 May 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
6 May 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Aware |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
6 May 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
TACiTurnInRage |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
6 May 2014 |
17:00 |
2:5 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
5 May 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
5 May 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
4 May 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
4 May 2014 |
18:00 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
3 May 2014 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
3 May 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
3 May 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Team Doge |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
2 May 2014 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
2 May 2014 |
20:15 |
1:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
2 May 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Good Team Multig |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
1 May 2014 |
17:00 |
2:5 |
Team Acer |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Good Team Multig |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
29 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
28 Apr 2014 |
21:00 |
2:3 |
Team DOG |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
27 Apr 2014 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
27 Apr 2014 |
20:30 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
25 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 3
|
|
24 Apr 2014 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Fragbite Masters 2014 Spring
|
|
24 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
23 Apr 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Best Quality Gaming |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
23 Apr 2014 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
23 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
22 Apr 2014 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Fragbite Masters 2014 Spring
|
|
22 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Monomaniac Esports |
|
|
ESL One Frankfurt: EU Quali
|
|
20 Apr 2014 |
21:00 |
0:3 |
DK |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
20 Apr 2014 |
17:00 |
2:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
20 Apr 2014 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Gamers 2 |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
19 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Revival Dragons |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
19 Apr 2014 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Apr 2014 |
12:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
18 Apr 2014 |
10:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
17 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
MHP |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
17 Apr 2014 |
17:00 |
0:1 |
DK |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
17 Apr 2014 |
11:00 |
1:0 |
MVP Phoenix |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
16 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Dragon |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
16 Apr 2014 |
18:00 |
1:3 |
Fnatic |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
15 Apr 2014 |
23:15 |
1:0 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
15 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
14 Apr 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
14 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
14 Apr 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Team DOG |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
13 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
3:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 2
|
|
12 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
11 Apr 2014 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
11 Apr 2014 |
17:00 |
1:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
10 Apr 2014 |
23:30 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Fragbite Masters 2014 Spring
|
|
10 Apr 2014 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Carpe Diem |
|
|
LoL Pro League Season 1
|
|
10 Apr 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Fragbite Masters 2014 Spring
|
|
10 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
1:1 |
Team DOG |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
10 Apr 2014 |
17:00 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
WPC West
|
|
9 Apr 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
9 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
Insane Gaming |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
8 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
7 Apr 2014 |
22:45 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Apr 2014 |
20:45 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
7 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
0:5 |
Millenium |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
5 Apr 2014 |
20:30 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP 2014
|
|
5 Apr 2014 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Dragon |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
5 Apr 2014 |
16:00 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP 2014
|
|
5 Apr 2014 |
10:15 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP 2014
|
|
3 Apr 2014 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
3 Apr 2014 |
21:30 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Apr 2014 |
17:45 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
2 Apr 2014 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
2 Apr 2014 |
18:00 |
0:1 |
Departed |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
2 Apr 2014 |
17:45 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
1 Apr 2014 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
HyperX D2L
|
|
1 Apr 2014 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
1 Apr 2014 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
fazer |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
March |
|
31 Mar 2014 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
Ahead |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
31 Mar 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
31 Mar 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Relax. |
|
|
Excellent Moscow Cup
|
|
31 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
2:5 |
NewRoSoft |
|
|
Acer TeamStory Cup S3
|
|
31 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
SuperTeam Kappa |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
30 Mar 2014 |
21:15 |
1:3 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
30 Mar 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
29 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Gfinity League
|
|
29 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Aware |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
29 Mar 2014 |
18:45 |
1:0 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Mar 2014 |
23:45 |
1:0 |
Relax. |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Mar 2014 |
20:30 |
2:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
25 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
25 Mar 2014 |
21:45 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
24 Mar 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
23 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Ninjas in Pyjamas |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Mar 2014 |
22:30 |
0:1 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Mar 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
22 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Good Team Multig |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Power In Unity |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
20 Mar 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Gfinity League
|
|
20 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Good Team SS |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
17 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
17 Mar 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Team i2HARD |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
hehe united |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
16 Mar 2014 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
Ahead |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Mar 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Power In Unity |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Mar 2014 |
22:30 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Mar 2014 |
23:55 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Gfinity League
|
|
13 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
5 solo players |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Mar 2014 |
00:15 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
12 Mar 2014 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
12 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Dragon |
|
|
ESL CIS Pro-Series
|
|
11 Mar 2014 |
22:30 |
1:0 |
Insane Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Mar 2014 |
23:59 |
1:0 |
MayaM GGWP.PRO |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
10 Mar 2014 |
21:45 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Season 1
|
|
10 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
9 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Cascade LOL |
|
|
EPS Up&Down matches
|
|
7 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
7 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Carpe Diem |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Gfinity League
|
|
6 Mar 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Mar 2014 |
23:00 |
1:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
4 Mar 2014 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 2
|
|
2 Mar 2014 |
19:30 |
1:1 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
2 Mar 2014 |
19:00 |
0:1 |
The Nocebo Effect |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
February |
|
28 Feb 2014 |
01:00 |
1:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
27 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
Gfinity League
|
|
26 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
25 Feb 2014 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
25 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
24 Feb 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Quali
|
|
23 Feb 2014 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
22 Feb 2014 |
15:20 |
2:0 |
Cede Nullis |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Quali
|
|
22 Feb 2014 |
13:00 |
2:0 |
Kompas Gaming |
|
|
ASUS ROG DreamLeague Quali
|
|
21 Feb 2014 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
17 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
The Puck |
|
|
Dota2.ru CUP
|
|
16 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 2
|
|
13 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
13 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
11 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
11 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
10 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League Season 2
|
|
9 Feb 2014 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
9 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
8 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
0:3 |
SADBOYS |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
|
6 Feb 2014 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
6 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
MLG T.K.O.
|
|
5 Feb 2014 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
dhack |
|
|
EPS
|
|
5 Feb 2014 |
21:45 |
1:0 |
Double Trouble |
|
|
EPS
|
|
5 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Cascade LOL |
|
|
EPS
|
|
5 Feb 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
AAT |
|
|
EPS
|
|
4 Feb 2014 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
|
3 Feb 2014 |
23:59 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Eizo Cup #11
|
|
3 Feb 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
|
2 Feb 2014 |
22:15 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
|
1 Feb 2014 |
22:45 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
|
1 Feb 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
ESP Shock Therapy Cup
|
January |
|
31 Jan 2014 |
23:30 |
1:0 |
Duza Gaming |
|
|
Eizo Cup #11
|
|
31 Jan 2014 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
Cede Nullis |
|
|
Eizo Cup #11
|
|
31 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
hehe united |
|
|
Eizo Cup #11
|
|
30 Jan 2014 |
00:45 |
2:1 |
Relax. |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
29 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
28 Jan 2014 |
23:59 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
27 Jan 2014 |
23:59 |
0:2 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
26 Jan 2014 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
26 Jan 2014 |
19:15 |
0:1 |
Syphus Gaming#2 |
|
|
Go4LoL #178
|
|
26 Jan 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
Tons of Bandage |
|
|
Go4LoL #178
|
|
25 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Relax. |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
25 Jan 2014 |
20:10 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Steelseries Euro Cup 3
|
|
25 Jan 2014 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Steelseries Euro Cup 3
|
|
25 Jan 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
Fureur |
|
|
Steelseries Euro Cup 3
|
|
24 Jan 2014 |
23:59 |
2:0 |
FlipSid3 |
|
|
CIS Carnage 2014
|
|
19 Jan 2014 |
20:15 |
0:1 |
Frozenriders |
|
|
League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #177
|
|
19 Jan 2014 |
19:15 |
1:0 |
4Funzz |
|
|
League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #177
|
|
19 Jan 2014 |
18:15 |
1:0 |
Hexplosiv Alchemists |
|
|
League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #177
|
|
19 Jan 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
SkellefteaGaming |
|
|
League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #177
|
|
16 Jan 2014 |
23:59 |
live |
Power Rangers |
|
|
joinDOTA League Europe Season 1
|
|
15 Jan 2014 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
12 Jan 2014 |
20:30 |
0:1 |
riSing eSports |
|
|
Go4LoL #176
|
|
12 Jan 2014 |
19:30 |
1:0 |
Unicorns Of Love |
|
|
Go4LoL #176
|
|
12 Jan 2014 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Vengeance esport |
|
|
Go4LoL #176
|
|
12 Jan 2014 |
17:00 |
1:0 |
F3nix eSports |
|
|
Go4LoL #176
|
|
11 Jan 2014 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Relax. |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
11 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Dota 2 Champions League
|
|
5 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
Pinnacle Pro-Am Cup
|
|
4 Jan 2014 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Pinnacle Pro-Am Cup
|
2013 |
December |
|
28 Dec 2013 |
01:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
27 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
QPAD Red Pandas |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Dec 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Dec 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Dec 2013 |
00:30 |
2:0 |
For Sweet Revenge |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
22 Dec 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
22 Dec 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
23:30 |
0:3 |
The RED |
|
|
New Year Tournament by LoL-game.ru
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Relax. |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Sqreen's Squad |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Internationaly V |
|
|
New Year Tournament by LoL-game.ru
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Epic Plays Today |
|
|
New Year Tournament by LoL-game.ru
|
|
16 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Dec 2013 |
22:30 |
0:1 |
Relax. |
|
|
Eizo Cup #10
|
|
14 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Komanda 5 |
|
|
Eizo Cup #10
|
|
13 Dec 2013 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
11 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Poseidon |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
11 Dec 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Oslik Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Dec 2013 |
23:00 |
1:4 |
Team Acer |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
7 Dec 2013 |
08:15 |
0:2 |
TITANS eSports |
|
|
TECHLABS CUP KZ 2013
|
|
6 Dec 2013 |
23:59 |
0:1 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
5 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Dec 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Dec 2013 |
00:00 |
1:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
4 Dec 2013 |
22:00 |
3:2 |
Cascade |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
4 Dec 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
aSpera |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Dec 2013 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
2 Dec 2013 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
2 Dec 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
November |
|
30 Nov 2013 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
26 Nov 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
26 Nov 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
FlipSid3 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
25 Nov 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
25 Nov 2013 |
21:00 |
5:0 |
Copenhagen Wolves |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
21 Nov 2013 |
19:00 |
5:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
19 Nov 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
17 Nov 2013 |
19:30 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
16 Nov 2013 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
16 Nov 2013 |
10:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
12 Nov 2013 |
13:00 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
G-League Quali
|
|
10 Nov 2013 |
23:55 |
1:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Eizo Cup #9
|
|
9 Nov 2013 |
23:30 |
1:0 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Eizo Cup #9
|
|
9 Nov 2013 |
22:30 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Eizo Cup #9
|
|
9 Nov 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Eizo Cup #9
|
|
8 Nov 2013 |
19:00 |
2:3 |
NewRoSoft |
|
|
The Gathering 2013
|
|
6 Nov 2013 |
02:30 |
3:1 |
ESC.ICY-BOX |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
6 Nov 2013 |
01:30 |
3:1 |
Cascade |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
6 Nov 2013 |
00:30 |
3:0 |
Karnage eSports |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Winter 2013
|
|
3 Nov 2013 |
18:00 |
2:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
3 Nov 2013 |
12:30 |
2:0 |
4FC |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
1 Nov 2013 |
18:45 |
1:0 |
MINION |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
1 Nov 2013 |
18:30 |
1:0 |
Reason Gaming |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
1 Nov 2013 |
15:00 |
1:0 |
Zero Respect |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
1 Nov 2013 |
13:45 |
1:0 |
Sigma.int |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
|
1 Nov 2013 |
12:30 |
1:0 |
Anarchist |
|
|
lan Electronic Sports World Cup 2013
|
October |
|
30 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
5:1 |
compLexity |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
29 Oct 2013 |
19:00 |
2:5 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
28 Oct 2013 |
22:15 |
4:2 |
Millenium |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
27 Oct 2013 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
26 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
25 Oct 2013 |
19:00 |
4:5 |
Team Acer |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
24 Oct 2013 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
24 Oct 2013 |
21:00 |
4:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
24 Oct 2013 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
22 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
RaidCall EMS One
|
|
21 Oct 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
RaidCall EMS One
|
|
21 Oct 2013 |
21:00 |
3:0 |
Western Wolves |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
20 Oct 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
4FC |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
19 Oct 2013 |
21:15 |
1:0 |
Think Smart |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
19 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
stackars |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
18 Oct 2013 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
16 Oct 2013 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
Cloud 9 |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
15 Oct 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Netolic Pro League #4
|
|
15 Oct 2013 |
19:00 |
2:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
12 Oct 2013 |
20:30 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
12 Oct 2013 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
10 Oct 2013 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
9 Oct 2013 |
18:00 |
2:5 |
Axiom eSports |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
7 Oct 2013 |
22:00 |
4:3 |
Millenium |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
6 Oct 2013 |
23:30 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
ESWC Qualification
|
|
6 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Team Life |
|
|
ESWC Qualification
|
|
5 Oct 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
ESWC Qualification
|
|
5 Oct 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
gam.Dota |
|
|
ESWC Qualification
|
|
4 Oct 2013 |
20:00 |
4:5 |
Millenium |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
September |
|
30 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
4:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
27 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
RattleSnake.int |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Super Strong Dino |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
26 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
3:5 |
Western Wolves |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
25 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
4:1 |
RuW. White Legion |
|
|
Cascade Clan League season 5
|
|
25 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
aSpera |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
25 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Perilous |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
24 Sep 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
22 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
DTS 2010 |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
20 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Duza Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
19 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
19 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
4FC |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
18 Sep 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Eizo Cup #8
|
|
18 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Team Life |
|
|
Eizo Cup #8
|
|
17 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
1:5 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
16 Sep 2013 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Eizo Cup #8
|
|
16 Sep 2013 |
21:30 |
2:0 |
RISK |
|
|
Eizo Cup #8
|
|
15 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
uebelst-gamynG |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
12 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
3:5 |
Invictus Gaming |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
11 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
4FC |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Sep 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
ONE |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
10 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
against All authority |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
10 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
4FC |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
9 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Poseidon |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
8 Sep 2013 |
20:15 |
5:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
7 Sep 2013 |
19:30 |
5:0 |
Vega Squadron |
|
|
Acer TeamStoryCup Season II
|
|
6 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Sep 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Team Menace |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
aSpera |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Sep 2013 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
Flip.Sid3 Tactics |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
3 Sep 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Team Menace |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
3 Sep 2013 |
01:00 |
1:0 |
Team EvoPlay |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
2 Sep 2013 |
22:30 |
1:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
2 Sep 2013 |
22:00 |
1:3 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Summer 2013
|
|
2 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
uebelst-gamynG |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
1 Sep 2013 |
22:30 |
1:0 |
iNfernity.cz |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
1 Sep 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
BV |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
August |
|
26 Aug 2013 |
22:00 |
2:3 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Summer 2013
|
|
20 Aug 2013 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
EIZO CUP #4
|
|
19 Aug 2013 |
23:59 |
2:0 |
Gamers League.EU |
|
|
EIZO CUP #4
|
|
19 Aug 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
EIZO CUP #4
|
|
19 Aug 2013 |
22:00 |
3:2 |
Copenhagen Wolves |
|
|
RaidCall ESL Euro Series Summer 2013
|
July |
|
22 Jul 2013 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Corsair Gaming Tournament
|
|
21 Jul 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
20 Jul 2013 |
21:20 |
1:0 |
4FC |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
20 Jul 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Full Retard |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
18 Jul 2013 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
17 Jul 2013 |
19:00 |
0:2 |
iCCup |
|
|
Corsair Gaming Tournament
|
|
11 Jul 2013 |
21:30 |
2:0 |
Flip.Sid3 Tactics |
|
|
Corsair Gaming Tournament
|
|
10 Jul 2013 |
23:00 |
0:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Corsair Gaming Tournament
|
|
10 Jul 2013 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Flip.Sid3 Tactics |
|
|
Corsair Gaming Tournament
|
|
9 Jul 2013 |
19:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Defense
|
June |
|
22 Jun 2013 |
21:30 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
22 Jun 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Oslik Gaming |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
13 Jun 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Jun 2013 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
13 Jun 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Keita |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
13 Jun 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
9 Jun 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Jun 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
zRage |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Jun 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Jun 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
TCM-Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Jun 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Jun 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
4 Jun 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Karont3 |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
4 Jun 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
iCCup |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
4 Jun 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Alliance |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Jun 2013 |
18:00 |
0:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
2 Jun 2013 |
23:59 |
2:0 |
Keita |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
2 Jun 2013 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
2 Jun 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
4FC |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
May |
|
31 May 2013 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
30 May 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
28 May 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Oslik Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
28 May 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
25 May 2013 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Typical Mistakes |
|
|
EIZO CUP #4
|
|
22 May 2013 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 May 2013 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Acer |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
14 May 2013 |
19:30 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
The International 3 Western Qualifier
|
|
13 May 2013 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
DD.Dota |
|
|
The International 3 Western Qualifier
|
|
11 May 2013 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Curse Dota 2 Invitational
|
|
5 May 2013 |
17:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Curse Dota 2 Invitational
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2013 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Karont3 |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
24 Apr 2013 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
4FC |
|
|
atod3
|
|
23 Apr 2013 |
22:45 |
1:0 |
HWA Gaming |
|
|
atod3
|
|
23 Apr 2013 |
21:30 |
1:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
atod3
|
|
22 Apr 2013 |
22:00 |
3:0 |
Buykey Esports |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
20 Apr 2013 |
20:30 |
1:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
20 Apr 2013 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
QPAD Red Pandas |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
18 Apr 2013 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
mousesports |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
18 Apr 2013 |
21:00 |
3:0 |
Meet Your Makers |
|
|
RaidCall EMS Clan League
|
|
16 Apr 2013 |
21:00 |
0:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
15 Apr 2013 |
12:00 |
0:2 |
Kaipi |
|
|
G-1 League - EU Quali
|
|
15 Apr 2013 |
01:00 |
0:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
14 Apr 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
13 Apr 2013 |
22:30 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
13 Apr 2013 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team winRaR |
|
|
Bigpoint Battle
|
|
12 Apr 2013 |
20:30 |
0:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
11 Apr 2013 |
22:00 |
1:2 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
DreamHack Invitational
|
|
11 Apr 2013 |
00:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
10 Apr 2013 |
03:00 |
2:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
9 Apr 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
5 Apr 2013 |
17:00 |
1:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
4 Apr 2013 |
20:00 |
0:2 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
March |
|
30 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
30 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
30 Mar 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
WePlay Dota2 League
|
|
29 Mar 2013 |
20:00 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Ritmix Russian Dota2 League
|
|
28 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
Ritmix Russian Dota2 League
|
|
27 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
26 Mar 2013 |
23:59 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
26 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
26 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Eosin+4 |
|
|
Raid Call EMS
|
|
23 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
iCCup |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
23 Mar 2013 |
14:30 |
1:0 |
iCCup |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
23 Mar 2013 |
10:15 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan TECHLABS CUP
|
|
22 Mar 2013 |
00:00 |
0:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
DreamHack Invitational
|
|
20 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Ritmix Russian Dota2 League
|
|
20 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:5 |
Millenium |
|
|
TeamStory Cup Quali
|
|
19 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
19 Mar 2013 |
21:30 |
4:2 |
FXO.CIS |
|
|
Cascade 1xBet Clan League
|
|
18 Mar 2013 |
00:00 |
1:2 |
QPAD Red Pandas |
|
|
DreamHack Invitational
|
|
17 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
3D Clan |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
16 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
16 Mar 2013 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
4FC |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Mar 2013 |
00:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
DreamHack Invitational
|
|
13 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
13 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Double Damage |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
4:1 |
against All authority |
|
|
Cascade 1xBet Clan League
|
|
12 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
4:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Cascade 1xBet Clan League
|
|
12 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
eL.Pride |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Mar 2013 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Mar 2013 |
22:00 |
0:1 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Mar 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
5 Mar 2013 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Mar 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
The Premier League
|
February |
|
26 Feb 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
PaiN-Gaming |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
25 Feb 2013 |
20:30 |
1:0 |
fota |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
22 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
TCM-Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Feb 2013 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
3DMAX |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Feb 2013 |
22:00 |
4:3 |
against All authority |
|
|
IGN Pro Team League Season 1
|
|
20 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
4:3 |
Alien Invasion |
|
|
Cascade 1xBet Clan League
|
|
18 Feb 2013 |
20:30 |
1:0 |
mousesports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Feb 2013 |
23:00 |
1:2 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
16 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
15 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Power Rangers |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
13 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
12 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
4:0 |
Western Wolves |
|
|
Cascade 1xBet Clan League
|
|
10 Feb 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
7 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
1 Feb 2013 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Defense
|
January |
|
31 Jan 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
3DMAX |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
25 Jan 2013 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
20 Jan 2013 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
16 Jan 2013 |
22:15 |
1:0 |
mTw |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
16 Jan 2013 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
15 Jan 2013 |
23:00 |
2:1 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
13 Jan 2013 |
23:00 |
3:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
13 Jan 2013 |
17:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
12 Jan 2013 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
10 Jan 2013 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
mTw |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
6 Jan 2013 |
22:15 |
0:1 |
4FC |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
4 Jan 2013 |
19:45 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
The Defense
|
2012 |
December |
|
30 Dec 2012 |
08:25 |
2:0 |
eL.Pride |
|
|
The Revenge
|
|
23 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
1:3 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
22 Dec 2012 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
21 Dec 2012 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
20 Dec 2012 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Double Damage |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
18 Dec 2012 |
23:30 |
0:2 |
Fnatic |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
18 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
17 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Double Damage |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
17 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
mousesports |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
16 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan ASUS Final Battle of the Year 2012
|
|
16 Dec 2012 |
08:00 |
0:3 |
Team Acer |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
15 Dec 2012 |
08:00 |
1:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
15 Dec 2012 |
00:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan ASUS Final Battle of the Year 2012
|
|
11 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
eL.Pride |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
mousesports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
9 Dec 2012 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Dec 2012 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Kaipi |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
7 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
PaiN-Gaming |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
7 Dec 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
XX5 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Dec 2012 |
00:00 |
1:0 |
Svenhunterz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
6 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Double Damage |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
6 Dec 2012 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
ILuminate |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Dec 2012 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Svenhunterz |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
5 Dec 2012 |
00:00 |
1:1 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
4 Dec 2012 |
23:00 |
0:1 |
3DMAX |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
4 Dec 2012 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
4 Dec 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Double Damage |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
1 Dec 2012 |
05:00 |
1:3 |
Team Acer |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
November |
|
24 Nov 2012 |
16:00 |
0:2 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
lan DreamHack Winter 2012
|
|
23 Nov 2012 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
lan DreamHack Winter 2012
|
|
23 Nov 2012 |
15:30 |
1:0 |
We haz Asian |
|
|
lan DreamHack Winter 2012
|
|
23 Nov 2012 |
14:15 |
1:0 |
Mousesports |
|
|
lan DreamHack Winter 2012
|
|
23 Nov 2012 |
13:00 |
1:0 |
Sweet N China |
|
|
lan DreamHack Winter 2012
|
|
21 Nov 2012 |
23:00 |
3:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
19 Nov 2012 |
22:00 |
2:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
19 Nov 2012 |
05:00 |
3:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
18 Nov 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Fubar |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
18 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
18 Nov 2012 |
00:00 |
2:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
16 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
15 Nov 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Nov 2012 |
22:15 |
2:1 |
mTw |
|
|
atoD Showdown 2
|
|
14 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
14 Nov 2012 |
06:00 |
3:1 |
Fnatic |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
14 Nov 2012 |
01:00 |
0:2 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
13 Nov 2012 |
23:15 |
1:0 |
iCCup |
|
|
atoD Showdown 2
|
|
13 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
We haz Asian |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
12 Nov 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
atoD Showdown 2
|
|
12 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
1:1 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
GosuLeague V
|
|
11 Nov 2012 |
21:00 |
1:2 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
10 Nov 2012 |
00:00 |
1:2 |
No Tidehunter |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
9 Nov 2012 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
joinDOTA Masters Special Edition
|
|
9 Nov 2012 |
00:00 |
2:1 |
compLexity |
|
|
joinDOTA Masters Special Edition
|
|
8 Nov 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
8 Nov 2012 |
00:30 |
1:0 |
mTw |
|
|
joinDOTA Masters Special Edition
|
|
1 Nov 2012 |
23:00 |
2:0 |
Fnatic |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
1 Nov 2012 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
The Premier League
|
October |
|
29 Oct 2012 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
mousesports |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
28 Oct 2012 |
21:00 |
2:0 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
24 Oct 2012 |
21:00 |
4:0 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
23 Oct 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
17:00 |
1:3 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
10:00 |
2:0 |
The GD B-Team |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
09:00 |
1:2 |
The GD B-Team |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
07:33 |
2:0 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
03:32 |
0:2 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
19 Oct 2012 |
01:00 |
2:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
lan Starladder TV
|
|
17 Oct 2012 |
20:00 |
2:4 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
16 Oct 2012 |
05:00 |
0:4 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
14 Oct 2012 |
22:00 |
2:1 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
Raid Call DotA2 League
|
|
13 Oct 2012 |
05:00 |
5:3 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
IGN Pro Team League Season 1
|
|
11 Oct 2012 |
20:00 |
2:1 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
10 Oct 2012 |
05:00 |
4:0 |
ROOT Gaming |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
9 Oct 2012 |
22:00 |
4:3 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
5 Oct 2012 |
22:30 |
2:1 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
The Premier League
|
|
5 Oct 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
4 Oct 2012 |
20:00 |
3:5 |
Karont3 |
|
|
IGN Pro Team League Season 1
|
|
3 Oct 2012 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
2 Oct 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
2 Oct 2012 |
21:00 |
4:2 |
Cascade |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
September |
|
26 Sep 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
26 Sep 2012 |
05:00 |
3:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
25 Sep 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
The Tough Bananas |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
25 Sep 2012 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Pulse Esports |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
24 Sep 2012 |
23:00 |
1:0 |
Mousesports (dota2) |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Sep 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Team Kharkiv |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
23 Sep 2012 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Sep 2012 |
22:00 |
1:0 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Sep 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Natus Vincere |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2012 |
20:00 |
0:1 |
Moscow Five |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
20 Sep 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
SlayerS Clan |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
18 Sep 2012 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
DreamTeam168 |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Sep 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
Darer |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
17 Sep 2012 |
19:00 |
1:0 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
15 Sep 2012 |
04:00 |
2:5 |
NS HoSeo |
|
|
IGN Pro Team League Season 1
|
|
13 Sep 2012 |
20:00 |
4:2 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
12 Sep 2012 |
05:00 |
4:0 |
compLexity |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VIII
|
|
6 Sep 2012 |
22:00 |
4:1 |
NCM |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
August |
|
30 Aug 2012 |
22:00 |
4:0 |
ESC.ICY-BOX |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
25 Aug 2012 |
16:30 |
1:3 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
Fit 4 Gaming
|
|
24 Aug 2012 |
20:30 |
3:1 |
Nu Breed |
|
|
Fit 4 Gaming
|
|
23 Aug 2012 |
23:00 |
4:3 |
Western Wolves |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
|
23 Aug 2012 |
21:00 |
5:0 |
rm fame |
|
|
Fit 4 Gaming
|
|
22 Aug 2012 |
21:00 |
3:1 |
mYinsanity |
|
|
Fit 4 Gaming
|
|
9 Aug 2012 |
20:00 |
4:2 |
eSuba |
|
|
ACME IPL Season 4
|
July |
|
8 Jul 2012 |
02:41 |
1:0 |
zNation |
|
|
Prodota2.com Non.pro
|
|
7 Jul 2012 |
02:39 |
1:0 |
Keita |
|
|
Prodota2.com Non.pro
|
|
5 Jul 2012 |
03:00 |
2:5 |
Karont3 |
|
|
IGN ProLeague Team Arena Challenge Season #3
|
|
5 Jul 2012 |
01:09 |
1:0 |
Storm Game Clan |
|
|
Prodota2.com Non.pro
|
|
4 Jul 2012 |
11:53 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
2 Jul 2012 |
18:50 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Prodota2.com Non.pro
|
June |
|
29 Jun 2012 |
16:43 |
1:0 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
27 Jun 2012 |
13:00 |
0:1 |
mTw |
|
|
The Defense
|
|
25 Jun 2012 |
18:00 |
1:0 |
xGame.kz |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
21 Jun 2012 |
21:00 |
5:0 |
FXO.CIS |
|
|
IGN ProLeague Team Arena Challenge Season #3
|
|
10 Jun 2012 |
03:00 |
1:5 |
SlayerS Clan |
|
|
IGN ProLeague Team Arena Challenge Season #3
|
|
5 Jun 2012 |
21:00 |
1:0 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
5 Jun 2012 |
11:52 |
1:0 |
zNation |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
2 Jun 2012 |
05:00 |
3:2 |
it's GoSu |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
May |
|
22 May 2012 |
05:00 |
3:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
19 May 2012 |
02:30 |
5:3 |
it's GoSu |
|
|
IGN ProLeague Team Arena Challenge Season #3
|
|
16 May 2012 |
05:00 |
1:3 |
Fnatic |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
15 May 2012 |
23:58 |
2:3 |
Absolute Legends |
|
|
Eclypsia Colosseum
|
|
10 May 2012 |
05:00 |
1:3 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
9 May 2012 |
22:00 |
2:3 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Eclypsia Colosseum
|
|
1 May 2012 |
05:00 |
4:0 |
Team Dignitas |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
April |
|
30 Apr 2012 |
22:00 |
3:1 |
BLAST |
|
|
Eclypsia Colosseum
|
|
23 Apr 2012 |
05:00 |
3:1 |
Alternate aTTaX |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
21 Apr 2012 |
05:00 |
3:1 |
Millenium |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
18 Apr 2012 |
19:30 |
2:4 |
FXO.CIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
12 Apr 2012 |
21:00 |
4:1 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
10 Apr 2012 |
14:31 |
0:1 |
compLexity |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
10 Apr 2012 |
14:28 |
1:0 |
Devil Mice |
|
|
M5Dota2 Tournament
|
|
10 Apr 2012 |
14:24 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
M5Dota2 Tournament
|
|
10 Apr 2012 |
14:20 |
1:0 |
Western Wolwes |
|
|
M5Dota2 Tournament
|
|
7 Apr 2012 |
14:17 |
1:0 |
TTFU |
|
|
M5Dota2 Tournament
|
|
6 Apr 2012 |
20:00 |
2:0 |
Mousesports (dota2) |
|
|
Evosports
|
|
6 Apr 2012 |
16:16 |
0:2 |
Darer |
|
|
Evosports
|
|
5 Apr 2012 |
17:03 |
1:0 |
Keita |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Apr 2012 |
22:30 |
0:1 |
OKHO |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
3 Apr 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
March |
|
29 Mar 2012 |
21:00 |
2:4 |
FXO.CIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
28 Mar 2012 |
22:00 |
0:2 |
The Tough Bananas |
|
|
Evosports
|
|
28 Mar 2012 |
05:00 |
4:0 |
vile Gaming |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
27 Mar 2012 |
21:00 |
0:1 |
The Tough Bananas |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
27 Mar 2012 |
21:00 |
4:3 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
20 Mar 2012 |
20:00 |
1:0 |
OSPL |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
18 Mar 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
FXO.KR |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
17 Mar 2012 |
05:00 |
0:4 |
SlayerS Clan |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
17 Mar 2012 |
05:00 |
2:3 |
Mousesports |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
14 Mar 2012 |
21:00 |
4:1 |
Virtus.pro |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
13 Mar 2012 |
13:55 |
1:0 |
Team Oui |
|
|
Starladder TV
|
|
7 Mar 2012 |
06:00 |
3:1 |
compLexity |
|
|
EG Master's Cup Series League VII
|
|
2 Mar 2012 |
21:00 |
4:1 |
vioesports |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
2 Mar 2012 |
05:30 |
4:0 |
FXO.KR |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
2 Mar 2012 |
04:30 |
2:5 |
NS HoSeo |
|
|
IGN Pro League Team Arena Challenge Season #2
|
February |
|
24 Feb 2012 |
20:00 |
5:3 |
Mousesports |
|
|
IGN Pro League Team Arena Challenge Season #2
|
|
22 Feb 2012 |
19:55 |
4:3 |
BLAST |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
20 Feb 2012 |
21:00 |
3:2 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
19 Feb 2012 |
18:40 |
2:3 |
Team Liquid |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
17 Feb 2012 |
19:51 |
4:1 |
ESC.ICY-BOX |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
15 Feb 2012 |
03:29 |
5:2 |
Mousesports |
|
|
Alienware Show Match
|
|
13 Feb 2012 |
18:32 |
3:2 |
ReIGN |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
10 Feb 2012 |
20:13 |
5:3 |
compLexity |
|
|
IGN Pro League Team Arena Challenge Season #2
|
|
9 Feb 2012 |
19:39 |
4:3 |
Alien Invasion |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
3 Feb 2012 |
20:07 |
4:5 |
Prime Clan |
|
|
IGN Pro League Team Arena Challenge Season #2
|
|
3 Feb 2012 |
18:49 |
3:1 |
Mousesports |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
January |
|
31 Jan 2012 |
19:35 |
1:4 |
RoX.KIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
28 Jan 2012 |
18:59 |
3:0 |
Quantic Gaming |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
24 Jan 2012 |
19:27 |
4:1 |
incredible Panic |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
20 Jan 2012 |
19:03 |
3:1 |
Evil Geniuses |
|
|
North American Star Team League Season #1
|
|
17 Jan 2012 |
19:21 |
4:1 |
eSuba |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|
|
10 Jan 2012 |
19:16 |
3:4 |
FXO.CIS |
|
|
iP League Season #3
|